B
13 let
Čechie Uhříněves
O
19 let
Čechie Uhříněves
8 let
Praga
10 let
Praga
Z
14 let
Nusle
22 let
Viktoria Žižkov
8 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Zlíchov
O
13 let
Újezd nad Lesy
25 let
Újezd Praha 4
U
21 let
Prosex
11 let
Xaverov
12 let
Střešovice 1911
23 let
Sokol Troja
45 let
Sokol Troja
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
12 let
Dolní Chabry
26 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
15 let
Praga
7 let
Dukla
9 let
Aritma
11 let
Aritma
9 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Sokol Troja
12 let
Spoje
6 let
Háje Jižní Město
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Zličín
B
9 let
Kyje
56 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
23 let
Dukla Jižní Město
27 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
20 let
Třeboradice
26 let
Třeboradice
8 let
Ďáblice
B
6 let
Motorlet Praha
O
27 let
Sokol Stodůlky
27 let
Sokol Lipence
14 let
Běchovičtí sršni
16 let
Jižní Město Chodov
41 let
Hostivař
6 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
8 let
1999 Praha
9 let
Přední Kopanina
16 let
FA Praha
8 let
Řeporyje
20 let
Čechie Uhříněves
7 let
SK Union Vršovice
6 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
15 let
Dolní Chabry
U
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
16 let
Praga
O
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Sokol Řepy
21 let
Kunratice
B
28 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
26 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Meteor Praha
17 let
Loko Vltavín
B
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
22 let
Háje Jižní Město
32 let
Hrdlořezy
16 let
Hrdlořezy
6 let
Slavia
O
18 let
Praga
9 let
ČAFC
19 let
Praga
8 let
Újezd Praha 4
10 let
Braník
Z
29 let
Kunratice
8 let
Bohemians Praha
27 let
Březiněves
20 let
Čechie Smíchov
19 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
23 let
Xaverov
13 let
Modřany
O
22 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Satalice
13 let
Hostivař
23 let
Březiněves
15 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Braník
28 let
Sokol Troja
26 let
Satalice
19 let
Březiněves
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
19 let
Čechie Uhříněves
45 let
Březiněves
9 let
Řeporyje
7 let
Třeboradice
15 let
Libuš
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
35 let
Spoje
U
9 let
Dukla
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
27 let
Union Strašnice
7 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Řeporyje
35 let
Sokol Běchovice
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 let
Tempo
8 let
SA Praha
B
11 let
ČAFC
12 let
Dukla
Z
28 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
7 let
Motorlet Praha
U
21 let
Motorlet
Z
14 let
Nusle
B
9 let
Braník
U
7 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Přední Kopanina
36 let
Zlíchov
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
34 let
Union Strašnice