14 let
Bohemians Praha
34 let
Třeboradice
19 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
16 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Sokol Lipence
13 let
Braník
11 let
SA Praha
9 let
Sokol Řepy
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
43 let
Sparta Košíře
19 let
Ďáblice
U
9 let
Dolní Počernice
B
6 let
SA Praha
7 let
Bohemians Praha
O
39 let
Sokol Lipence
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Slavoj Suchdol
9 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Braník
13 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Hrdlořezy
29 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Hrdlořezy
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Dolní Chabry
20 let
Admira
40 let
Zbraslav
8 let
Slivenec
13 let
Dolní Počernice
O
10 let
Hamr
12 let
Junior Praha
44 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Hostivař
13 let
Sokol Lipence
16 let
Hostivař
14 let
FA Praha
12 let
Modřany
21 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
30 let
Sokol Benice
37 let
ČAFC
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
34 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s.
14 let
Dolní Počernice
B
38 let
Olympia Šeberov
12 let
Březiněves
36 let
Zlíchov
11 let
Aritma
12 let
Admira
10 let
SA Praha
16 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Klánovice
Z
29 let
Zličín
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Braník
22 let
Svaz Mládeže
7 let
Dukla
10 let
Řeporyje
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
15 let
Uhelné sklady
13 let
Dukla
15 let
Junior Praha
40 let
Tempo
18 let
ČAFC
Z
28 let
Dolní Počernice
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
25 let
Hostivař
17 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
Z
19 let
Březiněves
41 let
Hrdlořezy
39 let
Zlíchov
U
56 let
Kunratice
16 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Motorlet Praha
23 let
ČAFC
19 let
Slavoj Podolí
20 let
Admira
13 let
Slavoj Suchdol
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
U
9 let
Újezd nad Lesy
7 let
Dukla
18 let
Dukla Jižní Město
7 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Dukla
Z
26 let
Miškovice
O
37 let
Sokol Cholupice
15 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
7 let
SA Praha
8 let
Xaverov
19 let
Gordic Kačerov
38 let
Jižní Město Chodov
O
34 let
Prague Raptors
11 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
21 let
Loko Vltavín
Z
13 let
Sokol Řepy
U
9 let
Hamr
22 let
Háje Jižní Město
19 let
Březiněves
35 let
Zličín
B
11 let
Zličín
43 let
Zlíchov
B
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
FA Praha
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Slavia
12 let
ČAFC
18 let
Klánovice
34 let
Slivenec