11 let
Březiněves
O
36 let
Partisan
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Sokol Lochkov
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Sparta Košíře
12 let
Třeboradice
21 let
ČAFC
21 let
ČAFC
B
16 let
Zličín
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Zličín
Z
22 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
10 let
Újezd Praha 4
21 let
Loko Vltavín
B
8 let
Uhelné sklady
B
18 let
Přední Kopanina
14 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Slavia
9 let
Klánovice
6 let
Loko Vltavín
18 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
29 let
Uhelné sklady
B
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Bohemians Praha
40 let
Nusle
42 let
Nusle
O
29 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Barrandov
15 let
FA Praha
14 let
Modřany
20 let
Radotín
B
20 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Loko Vltavín
8 let
Čechie Smíchov
27 let
Sokol Lipence
36 let
Braník
B
31 let
Sokol Stodůlky
26 let
1999 Praha
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
47 let
Sparta Košíře
45 let
Čechie Dubeč
Z
25 let
Prague Raptors
12 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Admira
U
11 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Aritma
B
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
17 let
Jižní Město Chodov
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Hrdlořezy
23 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Ruzyně
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
46 let
ČAFC
8 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Admira
9 let
Zbraslav
15 let
Spoje
10 let
Kyje
B
51 let
Záběhlice
14 let
Sokol Řepy
17 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Loko Vltavín
O
22 let
Ďáblice
O
41 let
Prague Raptors
15 let
Ruzyně
19 let
Praga
27 let
Sokol Běchovice
25 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
24 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
15 let
Libuš
U
26 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
14 let
Modřany
8 let
Tempo
14 let
Dukla
Z
30 let
Čechie Smíchov
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Aritma
11 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Zličín
10 let
Zličín
11 let
Běchovičtí sršni
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Kunratice
8 let
Bohemians Praha
14 let
ČAFC
10 let
Ďáblice
45 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Hrdlořezy
36 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
13 let
Spoje
10 let
Admira
16 let
Sokol Královice
10 let
ČAFC
8 let
ČAFC
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Admira
33 let
Modřany
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
16 let
Radotín
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
U
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
U
13 let
Braník
12 let
Třeboradice
28 let
Sokol Řepy