B
8 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Motorlet Praha
20 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
18 let
Čechie Smíchov
19 let
Zlíchov
9 let
Přední Kopanina
B
9 let
Újezd nad Lesy
8 let
Braník
9 let
Link Academy
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
20 let
Aritma
9 let
Barrandov
U
21 let
Motorlet
26 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Aritma
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Tempo
U
13 let
Ďáblice
O
20 let
Zbraslav
23 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Klánovice
9 let
SA Praha
8 let
Bohemians Praha
32 let
Sokol Nebušice
11 let
Dukla
O
12 let
Motorlet Praha
7 let
1999 Praha
12 let
Kyje
46 let
Kyje
9 let
Motorlet Praha
32 let
Dolní Měcholupy
23 let
Střešovice 1911
28 let
Hostivař
29 let
Zličín
13 let
Admira
10 let
Dukla
12 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Radotín
9 let
Slavia
11 let
ČAFC
14 let
ČAFC
O
14 let
ČAFC
23 let
Čechie Uhříněves
34 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
21 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Dukla
16 let
Slavia
16 let
Dolní Počernice
Z
29 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
12 let
Tempo
11 let
Sparta
8 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Barrandov
12 let
Aritma
26 let
Braník
19 let
Olympia Šeberov
14 let
Radotín
11 let
DFK Bohemians
23 let
Háje Jižní Město
22 let
Motorlet
O
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
36 let
Sokol Troja
19 let
Zbraslav
Z
16 let
Braník
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
11 let
Aritma
6 let
Xaverov
8 let
Střešovice 1911
16 let
Xaverov
14 let
Bohemians Praha
22 let
Kolovraty
B
12 let
Tempo
U
30 let
Partisan
O
18 let
Libuš
12 let
Horní Měcholupy
12 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Dukla
42 let
Újezd Praha 4
16 let
ČAFC
8 let
Xaverov
29 let
ČAFC
8 let
Xaverov
12 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Dukla
14 let
Xaverov
11 let
Motorlet Praha
15 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Klánovice
17 let
Radotín
24 let
Dolní Měcholupy
9 let
Klánovice
17 let
Radotín
9 let
Třeboradice
18 let
Ďáblice
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
29 let
Kyje
10 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Fotbal Vinoř
16 let
Klánovice
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
28 let
Spoje
8 let
Loko Vltavín
B
11 let
Březiněves
10 let
Union Strašnice
34 let
Slavia Malešice