O
30 let
Čechie Smíchov
O
53 let
Prague Raptors
Z
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
7 let
Ďáblice
O
11 let
Ďáblice
15 let
Radotín
25 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Xaverov
15 let
Bohemians Praha
35 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Hostivař
12 let
Union Žižkov
37 let
Újezd nad Lesy
43 let
Zlíchov
7 let
Kunratice
B
12 let
Kunratice
U
15 let
Sokol Řepy
B
11 let
FA Praha
14 let
Kolovraty
7 let
Admira
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
O
28 let
Praga
O
37 let
Praga
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
11 let
Motorlet Praha
18 let
Ďáblice
13 let
ČAFC
16 let
Libuš
39 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
Sparta
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Union Žižkov
B
24 let
Zličín
24 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Union Žižkov
28 let
FA Praha
9 let
FA Praha
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Ruzyně
10 let
Kolovraty
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
15 let
Motorlet Praha
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
43 let
Sparta Krč
8 let
Braník
13 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Meteor Praha
20 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Řeporyje
U
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
Z
41 let
Prague Raptors
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
15 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
74 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s.
B
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
FŠ Optimum Sport z.s.
8 let
Třeboradice
10 let
Újezd Praha 4
24 let
Praga
11 let
Březiněves
U
46 let
Miškovice
37 let
Ďáblice
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
15 let
Braník
B
19 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
7 let
SA Praha
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
21 let
Viktoria Žižkov
U
15 let
Zličín
10 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Link Academy
38 let
Čechie Smíchov
U
9 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
46 let
Tempo
20 let
Olympia Šeberov
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
10 let
Sokol Nebušice
22 let
Kolovraty
B
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
Z
32 let
Prague Raptors
23 let
Čechie Smíchov
9 let
Ďáblice
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Braník
Z
31 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Slavia
29 let
Partisan
17 let
Praga
11 let
Střešovice 1911
B
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Hostivař
20 let
Tempo
Z
25 let
Sokol Stodůlky
38 let
Satalice
B
8 let
ČAFC
29 let
Čechie Smíchov
19 let
Svaz Mládeže
B
9 let
Barrandov
16 let
Klánovice
U
10 let
Ďáblice
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
ČAFC
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
B
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
25 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Sparta Košíře
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Přední Kopanina