39 let
1999 Praha
8 let
Admira
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
19 let
Hostivař
10 let
Xaverov
12 let
Union Strašnice
38 let
Hrdlořezy
32 let
Union Žižkov
10 let
Kyje
18 let
Praga
Z
15 let
Dolní Chabry
B
9 let
Praga
23 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Praga
B
42 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Meteor Praha
50 let
Březiněves
14 let
Kyje
U
20 let
Sokol Cholupice
18 let
Dolní Chabry
18 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
FA Praha
19 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
DFK Bohemians
11 let
Loko Vltavín
18 let
Hrdlořezy
U
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
25 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Aritma
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
37 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
9 let
Řeporyje
12 let
Hostivař
14 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Aritma
25 let
Újezd Praha 4
O
29 let
Střešovice 1911
B
7 let
Loko Vltavín
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Aritma
20 let
FA Praha
B
29 let
Slavoj Suchdol
9 let
Loko Vltavín
15 let
Praga
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
Čechie Uhříněves
8 let
Kolovraty
13 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Aritma
9 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
18 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Aritma
O
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
16 let
AVIA Čakovice
Z
31 let
Prague Raptors
O
31 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Tempo
36 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
Z
27 let
Třeboradice
Z
29 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
ČAFC
13 let
ČAFC
17 let
Braník
15 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Spoje
13 let
Kyje
U
36 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
ČAFC
B
36 let
Třeboradice
33 let
Sokol Písnice
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
18 let
Zlíchov
15 let
Tempo
14 let
Řeporyje
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
9 let
SA Praha
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Meteor Praha
38 let
Hostivař
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
33 let
Kolovraty
14 let
Zličín
9 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Link Academy
13 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Třeboradice
O
14 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
11 let
Zličín
14 let
Dukla
11 let
Motorlet Praha
O
41 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Praga
17 let
Hostivař
35 let
ČAFC
O
38 let
Slavoj Suchdol
10 let
Libuš
B
27 let
Ďáblice
B
17 let
ČAFC
O
54 let
Miškovice
8 let
FA Praha
9 let
Kbely
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
30 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s.
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
8 let
Libuš
12 let
ČAFC
32 let
Kbely
18 let
Hostivař
13 let
Sparta
34 let
Újezd nad Lesy