10 let
Březiněves
O
36 let
Partisan
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Sokol Lochkov
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
7 let
Sparta Košíře
12 let
Třeboradice
21 let
ČAFC
21 let
ČAFC
B
15 let
Zličín
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Zbraslav
10 let
Zličín
Z
22 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
10 let
Újezd Praha 4
21 let
Loko Vltavín
B
8 let
Uhelné sklady
B
18 let
Přední Kopanina
14 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Slavia
8 let
Klánovice
6 let
Loko Vltavín
18 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
28 let
Uhelné sklady
B
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Čechie Uhříněves
39 let
Nusle
42 let
Nusle
O
28 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Barrandov
15 let
FA Praha
14 let
Modřany
20 let
Radotín
B
20 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Loko Vltavín
8 let
Čechie Smíchov
26 let
Sokol Lipence
36 let
Braník
B
31 let
Sokol Stodůlky
25 let
1999 Praha
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
46 let
Sparta Košíře
44 let
Čechie Dubeč
Z
25 let
Prague Raptors
12 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Admira
U
10 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Aritma
B
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
17 let
Jižní Město Chodov
7 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Hrdlořezy
23 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Ruzyně
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
45 let
ČAFC
7 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Admira
8 let
Zbraslav
15 let
Spoje
9 let
Kyje
B
51 let
Záběhlice
14 let
Sokol Řepy
16 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Loko Vltavín
O
22 let
Ďáblice
O
40 let
Prague Raptors
15 let
Ruzyně
19 let
Praga
27 let
Sokol Běchovice
24 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
23 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
14 let
Libuš
U
26 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
14 let
Tempo
8 let
Tempo
14 let
Dukla
Z
30 let
Čechie Smíchov
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Zličín
10 let
Zličín
11 let
Běchovičtí sršni
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Kunratice
7 let
Bohemians Praha
13 let
ČAFC
9 let
Ďáblice
45 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Hrdlořezy
36 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
13 let
Spoje
9 let
Admira
16 let
Sokol Královice
10 let
ČAFC
8 let
ČAFC
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Admira
32 let
Modřany
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
15 let
Radotín
11 let
Braník
U
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
U
13 let
Braník
12 let
Třeboradice
28 let
Sokol Řepy