13 let
FA Praha
19 let
Praga
26 let
Loko Vltavín
20 let
ČAFC
12 let
Xaverov
34 let
ČAFC
51 let
Xaverov
U
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
Slavia
15 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Braník
11 let
Xaverov
14 let
Meteor Praha
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
18 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
24 let
Slavoj Suchdol
O
38 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
24 let
Slavoj Suchdol
45 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Sokol Nebušice
10 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Dukla
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
15 let
Libuš
11 let
Libuš
15 let
Libuš
20 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Aritma
28 let
Union Žižkov
20 let
Ďáblice
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
24 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Dukla ženy
13 let
FA Praha
12 let
Dukla
22 let
Svaz Mládeže
16 let
Dukla
11 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Xaverov
Z
26 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Radotín
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
36 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
FA Praha
13 let
Střešovice 1911
36 let
Tempo
40 let
Tempo
13 let
Tempo
15 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Ďáblice
30 let
Spoje
25 let
Klánovice
17 let
FA Praha
14 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
29 let
Březiněves
34 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Klánovice
14 let
Dolní Počernice
B
21 let
Meteor Kačerov
24 let
Braník
15 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Xaverov
B
16 let
Motorlet Praha
20 let
Union Strašnice
B
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
19 let
Dolní Měcholupy
25 let
Klánovice
17 let
Tempo
10 let
Union Strašnice
31 let
Libuš
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Čechie Uhříněves
13 let
Čechie Uhříněves
33 let
Sokol Řepy
14 let
Dolní Chabry
B
15 let
Dolní Chabry
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Meteor Praha
17 let
Sparta
14 let
Braník
15 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Xaverov
14 let
Libuš
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
U
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Uhelné sklady
28 let
Střešovice 1911
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
47 let
Březiněves
B
16 let
Dolní Chabry
34 let
Sokol Benice
B
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
19 let
Slavoj Suchdol
21 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
15 let
Čechie Dubeč
B
18 let
Kbely
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
O
16 let
Dolní Chabry
Z
33 let
Střešovice 1911
23 let
Olympia Šeberov
35 let
Chuchle
17 let
Kunratice
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
15 let
Slavia
14 let
Kunratice
23 let
Union Strašnice
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
18 let
Hostivař
U
23 let
Zbraslav
13 let
Běchovičtí sršni
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
40 let
Březiněves