41 let
1999 Praha
11 let
Admira
15 let
Jižní Město Chodov
22 let
Hostivař
12 let
Xaverov
15 let
Union Strašnice
41 let
Slavia Malešice
34 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
Kyje
21 let
Praga
Z
17 let
Admira
B
11 let
Praga
26 let
Dolní Měcholupy
12 let
Praga
B
44 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Meteor Praha
52 let
Březiněves
16 let
Kyje
U
22 let
Sokol Cholupice
20 let
Dolní Chabry
20 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
FA Praha
21 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
DFK Bohemians
13 let
Dolní Chabry
20 let
Hrdlořezy
U
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
27 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
15 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Aritma
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
39 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Řeporyje
14 let
Hostivař
16 let
Slavia
11 let
Aritma
28 let
Újezd Praha 4
O
31 let
Střešovice 1911
B
9 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Aritma
23 let
FA Praha
B
31 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Loko Vltavín
17 let
Praga
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
23 let
Svaz Mládeže
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Kolovraty
15 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Aritma
11 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
20 let
Čechie Smíchov
14 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Aritma
O
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
18 let
Ďáblice
Z
33 let
Prague Raptors
O
33 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Tempo
39 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
Z
30 let
Třeboradice
Z
32 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
ČAFC
15 let
ČAFC
20 let
Braník
18 let
Kolovraty
12 let
Spoje
15 let
Kyje
U
38 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
ČAFC
B
39 let
Třeboradice
35 let
Sokol Písnice
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
20 let
Zlíchov
17 let
Tempo
16 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
11 let
SA Praha
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Meteor Praha
41 let
Hostivař
20 let
Čechie Uhříněves
35 let
Kolovraty
16 let
Zličín
11 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Horní Měcholupy
15 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Třeboradice
O
16 let
Třeboradice
15 let
Admira
Z
13 let
Zličín
16 let
Dukla
13 let
Motorlet Praha
O
43 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
20 let
Hostivař
37 let
ČAFC
O
40 let
Slavoj Suchdol
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
B
30 let
Ďáblice
B
19 let
ČAFC
O
56 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
FA Praha
11 let
Kbely
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
33 let
Chuchle
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Hostivař
14 let
Motorlet Praha
34 let
Kbely
21 let
Hostivař
15 let
Sparta
36 let
Újezd nad Lesy