19 let
Hostivař
13 let
Střešovice 1911
19 let
Kbely
15 let
Admira
Z
23 let
Libuš
10 let
Admira
B
46 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Modřany
18 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Dolní Chabry
19 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Modřany
27 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
9 let
Kolovraty
Z
16 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Dukla ženy
9 let
Admira
10 let
Motorlet Praha
B
12 let
Motorlet Praha
B
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Admira
10 let
Admira
11 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
12 let
Modřany
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
16 let
Loko Vltavín
16 let
Kolovraty
13 let
Horní Měcholupy
9 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Link Academy
16 let
Union Žižkov
13 let
Hostivař
U
32 let
Třeboradice
O
26 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
B
37 let
Prague Raptors
11 let
Hostivař
14 let
Radotín
U
31 let
Partisan
28 let
Sokol Běchovice
31 let
Sokol Troja
13 let
FA Praha
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
30 let
Sokol Troja
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
14 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Dukla
28 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
21 let
Čechie Smíchov
27 let
Tempo
10 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
FA Praha
21 let
Sokol Řepy
13 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Hrdlořezy
15 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Spoje
16 let
Xaverov
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
33 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Praga
35 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
12 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Přední Kopanina
17 let
Aritma
11 let
Libuš
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
42 let
Slavia Malešice
B
13 let
AVIA Čakovice
28 let
Viktoria Žižkov
U
17 let
Březiněves
35 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
19 let
Slovan Bohnice
15 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
B
20 let
Partisan
17 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Střešovice 1911
16 let
Přední Kopanina
19 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Dukla
12 let
Dukla
20 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Ďáblice
42 let
Kunratice
11 let
Slivenec
U
12 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Ďáblice
16 let
Čechie Dubeč
15 let
Sokol Lochkov
20 let
Sokol Lochkov
15 let
Sokol Nebušice
Z
18 let
Újezd nad Lesy
43 let
Sokol Lochkov
11 let
ČAFC
24 let
Xaverov
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
16 let
Sokol Nebušice
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
15 let
Sokol Troja
B
12 let
Sokol Troja
32 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Čechie Uhříněves
17 let
Slavia
9 let
Sokol Lochkov
15 let
Slivenec
10 let
Kyje
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
14 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Loko Vltavín
30 let
Zlíchov
28 let
Zlíchov
46 let
Slivenec
16 let
Slavoj Podolí
16 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
25 let
Kolovraty
35 let
Union Strašnice