11 let
FA Praha
16 let
Praga
24 let
Loko Vltavín
18 let
ČAFC
10 let
Xaverov
32 let
ČAFC
48 let
Xaverov
U
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Slavia
13 let
Radotín
10 let
Braník
9 let
Xaverov
12 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
22 let
Slavoj Suchdol
O
35 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
22 let
Slavoj Suchdol
43 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
Sokol Nebušice
8 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Dukla
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
13 let
Libuš
9 let
Libuš
13 let
Libuš
18 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Aritma
26 let
Union Žižkov
18 let
Ďáblice
7 let
AVIA Čakovice
22 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Dukla ženy
10 let
FA Praha
9 let
Dukla
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
14 let
Dukla
9 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Xaverov
Z
24 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Radotín
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
33 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
FA Praha
10 let
Střešovice 1911
34 let
Tempo
38 let
Tempo
11 let
Tempo
13 let
Hostivař
11 let
Meteor Praha
7 let
Meteor Praha
28 let
Spoje
22 let
Klánovice
15 let
FA Praha
12 let
Satalice
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
27 let
Březiněves
32 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Klánovice
12 let
Dolní Počernice
B
19 let
Gordic Kačerov
22 let
Braník
13 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Xaverov
B
14 let
Motorlet Praha
18 let
Union Strašnice
B
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
17 let
Jižní Město Chodov
23 let
Klánovice
15 let
Dukla
8 let
Union Strašnice
29 let
Libuš
9 let
Hostivař
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
31 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Dolní Chabry
B
13 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Meteor Praha
15 let
Sparta
12 let
Braník
13 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Xaverov
12 let
Libuš
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
U
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Uhelné sklady
26 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
45 let
Březiněves
B
14 let
Dolní Chabry
31 let
Sokol Benice
B
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
Slavoj Suchdol
19 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
13 let
Čechie Dubeč
B
16 let
Kbely
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
O
14 let
Dolní Chabry
Z
31 let
Kunratice
21 let
Olympia Šeberov
33 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s.
14 let
Kunratice
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
13 let
Sparta
12 let
Kunratice
21 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Sokol Řepy
O
16 let
Čechie Dubeč
U
21 let
Zbraslav
11 let
Běchovičtí sršni
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Újezd Praha 4
38 let
Březiněves