8 let
Xaverov
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
O
37 let
Sokol Cholupice
14 let
Libuš
27 let
Zlíchov
B
16 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
47 let
Sokol Stodůlky
19 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
56 let
Xaverov
25 let
Xaverov
12 let
Dukla
12 let
Praga
B
14 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Braník
7 let
Braník
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Slavia
13 let
Satalice
10 let
ČAFC
9 let
Újezd nad Lesy
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
47 let
Sokol Nebušice
14 let
Řeporyje
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
Sokol Nebušice
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Dukla ženy
B
11 let
Xaverov
O
32 let
Sokol Stodůlky
9 let
Sokol Lipence
16 let
Sokol Královice
11 let
Tempo
16 let
Sokol Královice
10 let
Kyje
13 let
Slivenec
10 let
Zličín
Z
28 let
Kunratice
7 let
Slavia
24 let
Kolovraty
B
21 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Tempo
Z
23 let
Zličín
U
18 let
Újezd nad Lesy
15 let
Dolní Chabry
O
43 let
Sokol Benice
Z
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
29 let
Třeboradice
9 let
Bohemians Praha
18 let
Loko Vltavín
B
9 let
Aritma
10 let
FA Praha
12 let
Junior Praha
15 let
Union Strašnice
9 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
18 let
Junior Praha
18 let
Gordic Kačerov
13 let
Sokol Lochkov
U
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
45 let
Slavoj Suchdol
10 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Sokol Řepy
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
14 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Dukla ženy
14 let
Sokol Lochkov
22 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
28 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
30 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Sparta Košíře
12 let
Junior Praha
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
15 let
Hrdlořezy
15 let
Sokol Lochkov
25 let
Zlíchov
10 let
Praga
48 let
Modřany
8 let
Kyje
9 let
Hrdlořezy
21 let
Sokol Lipence
16 let
Sokol Lipence
48 let
Sokol Lipence
22 let
Viktoria Žižkov
B
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
11 let
Barrandov
15 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Střešovice 1911
20 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Hrdlořezy
Z
15 let
Libuš
13 let
Sokol Královice
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
9 let
Ďáblice
O
11 let
Hamr
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
19 let
Dolní Počernice
35 let
Prague Raptors
11 let
Březiněves
U
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
40 let
Motorlet
8 let
Motorlet Praha
20 let
Tempo
B
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
14 let
Kunratice
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
18 let
Ďáblice
B
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Kunratice
14 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
Admira
15 let
Sparta
16 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Libuš