14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
8 let
SA Praha
9 let
SA Praha
22 let
Kolovraty
53 let
Sokol Lipence
U
7 let
Dolní Počernice
Z
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
44 let
Újezd Praha 4
22 let
Sokol Lipence
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
14 let
Kyje
8 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Kunratice
6 let
Kunratice
O
34 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Modřany
38 let
1999 Praha
38 let
1999 Praha
12 let
Praga
O
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Slavia
U
7 let
Dolní Počernice
27 let
Slavia Malešice
12 let
Braník
15 let
Čechie Smíchov
17 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Braník
33 let
Slivenec
B
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Zbraslav
29 let
Nusle
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Dolní Počernice
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
9 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Tempo
Z
21 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
41 let
Modřany
10 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Meteor Praha
40 let
Nusle
26 let
Hostivař
12 let
Meteor Praha
Z
11 let
Libuš
29 let
Tempo
O
16 let
FA Praha
11 let
Bohemians Praha
U
6 let
ČAFC
17 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Zbraslav
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
O
19 let
Přední Kopanina
18 let
Praga
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Zličín
12 let
Zbraslav
21 let
Slivenec
17 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
31 let
Třeboradice
19 let
Ďáblice
41 let
Jižní Město Chodov
8 let
Loko Vltavín
15 let
Hrdlořezy
B
10 let
Dolní Chabry
O
8 let
Hamr
8 let
Sokol Lipence
8 let
Sokol Cholupice
15 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Dukla ženy
7 let
Slavia
12 let
Union Žižkov
10 let
FA Praha
20 let
Spoje
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Kbely
10 let
Satalice
5 let
Loko Vltavín
8 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Loko Vltavín
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
8 let
Meteor Praha
Z
21 let
Sokol Písnice
43 let
Sokol Řepy
22 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
47 let
Záběhlice
6 let
Slavia
11 let
Loko Vltavín
B
10 let
Loko Vltavín
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
13 let
Zličín
8 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
21 let
Točná
16 let
Točná
10 let
ČAFC
13 let
Ďáblice
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Čechie Dubeč
6 let
1999 Praha
11 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
Aritma
44 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
18 let
Svaz Mládeže
10 let
Braník
21 let
Čechie Dubeč
14 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
27 let
Kolovraty
15 let
Slavia
31 let
Nusle
11 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Union Strašnice