11 let
Sokol Lipence
12 let
Junior Praha
B
7 let
Kbely
O
49 let
Sokol Stodůlky
29 let
Sokol Troja
8 let
Kunratice
B
25 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Aritma
B
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
29 let
Hrdlořezy
O
29 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Kbely
10 let
Tempo
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
11 let
ČAFC
19 let
Loko Vltavín
27 let
Střešovice 1911
O
45 let
Xaverov
18 let
Gordic Kačerov
22 let
Dukla Jižní Město
26 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
11 let
Slivenec
10 let
Dukla
12 let
Sparta
18 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Slavia
8 let
Xaverov
14 let
Slavoj Suchdol
12 let
Běchovičtí sršni
12 let
Loko Vltavín
29 let
Praga
B
8 let
Modřany
29 let
Sokol Nebušice
36 let
Sokol Nebušice
9 let
Sokol Cholupice
8 let
Dukla
11 let
Admira
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
25 let
Gordic Kačerov
17 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Řeporyje
8 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Sokol Královice
Z
37 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Kyje
13 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
Hostivař
12 let
Satalice
13 let
Hrdlořezy
42 let
Dolní Počernice
B
11 let
Kyje
11 let
Modřany
16 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Sokol Lochkov
22 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
6 let
Slavia
11 let
FA Praha
6 let
Spoje
8 let
Braník
6 let
Slavia
7 let
Braník
O
19 let
Třeboradice
14 let
Dukla
11 let
Zbraslav
7 let
Zbraslav
13 let
Modřany
13 let
Satalice
11 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
Dukla
10 let
Bohemians Praha
13 let
Třeboradice
B
8 let
Březiněves
23 let
Hostivař
16 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Újezd Praha 4
33 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
Braník
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
10 let
Motorlet Praha
7 let
Motorlet Praha
18 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Dukla ženy
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Dolní Měcholupy
O
16 let
Sokol Řepy
45 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
18 let
Čechie Smíchov
27 let
Háje Jižní Město
18 let
Svaz Mládeže
18 let
SK Union Vršovice
6 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
Hostivař
7 let
Sparta Košíře
24 let
Miškovice
28 let
Libuš
11 let
Junior Praha
7 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
28 let
Xaverov
10 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
U
19 let
Libuš
27 let
Kolovraty
O
48 let
Slavoj Suchdol
6 let
Admira
B
12 let
Admira
9 let
Barrandov
9 let
Admira