10 let
Březiněves
O
35 let
Partisan
8 let
Čechie Uhříněves
8 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Sokol Lochkov
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
7 let
Sparta Košíře
11 let
Třeboradice
20 let
ČAFC
20 let
ČAFC
B
15 let
Zličín
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Zbraslav
10 let
Zličín
Z
21 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
9 let
Újezd Praha 4
20 let
Loko Vltavín
B
7 let
Uhelné sklady
B
17 let
Přední Kopanina
13 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Slavia
8 let
Klánovice
5 let
Loko Vltavín
17 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
28 let
Uhelné sklady
B
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Čechie Uhříněves
39 let
Nusle
41 let
Nusle
O
28 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Barrandov
14 let
FA Praha
13 let
Modřany
19 let
Radotín
9 let
Loko Vltavín
7 let
Čechie Smíchov
26 let
Sokol Lipence
35 let
Braník
B
30 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
46 let
Sparta Košíře
44 let
Čechie Dubeč
Z
24 let
Prague Raptors
11 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Admira
U
10 let
Slavoj Suchdol
10 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Aritma
B
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Čechie Smíchov
16 let
Jižní Město Chodov
7 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Hrdlořezy
22 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Ruzyně
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
45 let
ČAFC
6 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Admira
8 let
Zbraslav
14 let
Spoje
9 let
Kyje
B
50 let
Záběhlice
13 let
Sokol Řepy
16 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Loko Vltavín
O
21 let
Ďáblice
O
40 let
Prague Raptors
14 let
Ruzyně
26 let
Sokol Běchovice
24 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
23 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
14 let
Libuš
U
25 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
13 let
Tempo
7 let
Tempo
13 let
Dukla
Z
29 let
Čechie Smíchov
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Zličín
9 let
Zličín
10 let
Běchovičtí sršni
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
7 let
Kunratice
7 let
Bohemians Praha
13 let
ČAFC
9 let
Ďáblice
44 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Hrdlořezy
6 let
Hrdlořezy
35 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
12 let
Spoje
9 let
Admira
15 let
Sokol Královice
9 let
ČAFC
7 let
ČAFC
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Admira
32 let
Modřany
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
15 let
Radotín
10 let
Braník
U
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
U
12 let
Braník
11 let
Třeboradice
27 let
Sokol Řepy
7 let
Meteor Praha
19 let
Aritma
U
13 let
Zličín