9 let
Dolní Měcholupy
10 let
Slavia
46 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
28 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
Z
24 let
Prosex
27 let
Slavoj Podolí
15 let
Tempo
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
16 let
Slavoj Suchdol
13 let
Ambassadors
O
11 let
Junior Praha
37 let
Spoje
U
30 let
Sokol Stodůlky
54 let
Sokol Písnice
13 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Z
25 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
14 let
Junior Praha
U
11 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Junior Praha
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
O
25 let
Prague Raptors
B
33 let
Gordic Kačerov
B
19 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Xaverov
9 let
Praga
11 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Kyje
O
13 let
Zličín
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
29 let
Spoje
21 let
Aritma
11 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Dukla
11 let
Tempo
8 let
Tempo
31 let
Gordic Kačerov
24 let
Libuš
14 let
Čechie Dubeč
14 let
Sparta
16 let
Sokol Řepy
15 let
Kyje
16 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
19 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
Uhelné sklady
B
16 let
Braník
U
14 let
Libuš
B
33 let
Chuchle
31 let
Meteor Praha
20 let
Čechie Smíchov
U
28 let
Miškovice
32 let
Ďáblice
31 let
Spoje
12 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
40 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Braník
25 let
Praga
17 let
Slivenec
9 let
Střešovice 1911
27 let
Viktoria Žižkov
29 let
1999 Praha
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Praga
38 let
Partisan
28 let
Slavia Malešice
24 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Meteor Praha
34 let
Zbraslav
34 let
Zbraslav
17 let
FA Praha
45 let
Modřany
25 let
Praga
Z
25 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Meteor Praha
30 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Meteor Praha
20 let
Gordic Kačerov
16 let
Sparta
13 let
Xaverov
33 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
Zlíchov
11 let
Kbely
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
35 let
Sokol Troja
17 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Střešovice 1911
36 let
Újezd nad Lesy
23 let
Řeporyje
15 let
Kolovraty
11 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Libuš
13 let
Libuš
B
13 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
13 let
Zbraslav
Z
28 let
Dolní Chabry
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
9 let
Střešovice 1911
18 let
Xaverov