11 let
FA Praha
17 let
Praga
24 let
Loko Vltavín
18 let
ČAFC
10 let
Xaverov
32 let
ČAFC
49 let
Xaverov
U
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Slavia
13 let
Radotín
10 let
Braník
9 let
Xaverov
12 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
22 let
Slavoj Suchdol
O
36 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
22 let
Slavoj Suchdol
43 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
Sokol Nebušice
8 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Dukla
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
13 let
Libuš
9 let
Libuš
13 let
Libuš
18 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Aritma
26 let
Union Žižkov
18 let
Ďáblice
7 let
AVIA Čakovice
22 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Dukla ženy
10 let
FA Praha
9 let
Dukla
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
14 let
Dukla
9 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Xaverov
Z
24 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Radotín
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
34 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
FA Praha
11 let
Střešovice 1911
34 let
Tempo
38 let
Tempo
11 let
Tempo
13 let
Hostivař
11 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Meteor Praha
28 let
Spoje
23 let
Klánovice
15 let
FA Praha
12 let
Satalice
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
27 let
Březiněves
32 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Klánovice
12 let
Dolní Počernice
B
19 let
Gordic Kačerov
22 let
Braník
13 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Xaverov
B
14 let
Motorlet Praha
18 let
Union Strašnice
B
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
17 let
Jižní Město Chodov
23 let
Klánovice
15 let
Dukla
8 let
Union Strašnice
29 let
Libuš
9 let
Hostivař
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
31 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
Dolní Chabry
B
13 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Meteor Praha
15 let
Sparta
12 let
Braník
13 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Xaverov
12 let
Libuš
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
U
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Uhelné sklady
26 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
45 let
Březiněves
B
14 let
Dolní Chabry
32 let
Sokol Benice
B
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
17 let
Slavoj Suchdol
19 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
13 let
Čechie Dubeč
B
16 let
Kbely
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
O
14 let
Dolní Chabry
Z
31 let
Kunratice
21 let
Olympia Šeberov
33 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s.
15 let
Kunratice
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
13 let
Sparta
12 let
Kunratice
21 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Sokol Řepy
O
16 let
Čechie Dubeč
U
21 let
Zbraslav
11 let
Běchovičtí sršni
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Újezd Praha 4
38 let
Březiněves