8 let
Háje Jižní Město
U
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Braník
13 let
Sokol Troja
43 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
U
14 let
Dolní Chabry
B
43 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s.
B
25 let
Tempo
8 let
Sokol Královice
Z
23 let
Sokol Troja
7 let
Sokol Lipence
17 let
Gordic Kačerov
14 let
Braník
22 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Slivenec
16 let
Slivenec
B
19 let
Braník
31 let
Gordic Kačerov
20 let
Motorlet
8 let
Ruzyně
9 let
FA Praha
35 let
FA Praha
O
29 let
Dolní Počernice
14 let
Dukla
10 let
Běchovičtí sršni
Z
30 let
Prague Raptors
12 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Střešovice 1911
29 let
Braník
9 let
Sokol Vinoř
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
17 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
27 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Modřany
7 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Řeporyje
28 let
Sokol Písnice
28 let
Kyje
13 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Hostivař
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Bohemians Praha
14 let
Ďáblice
10 let
ČAFC
30 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Sokol Lipence
28 let
Modřany
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
34 let
Řeporyje
9 let
Modřany
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
23 let
Slivenec
8 let
FA Praha
19 let
Březiněves
20 let
Háje Jižní Město
6 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
6 let
Třeboradice
21 let
Admira
Z
17 let
Libuš
O
26 let
Prague Raptors
9 let
Tempo
29 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
37 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Aritma
10 let
Aritma
O
21 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
26 let
Slavoj Suchdol
7 let
Admira
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
16 let
Viktoria Žižkov
46 let
Viktoria Žižkov
10 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Ruzyně
11 let
FA Praha
9 let
Čechie Smíchov
28 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
28 let
Hrdlořezy
O
33 let
Újezd nad Lesy
16 let
Praga
19 let
Praga
29 let
Sparta Krč
9 let
Dukla
15 let
Jižní Město Chodov
U
21 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Braník
8 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Admira
12 let
Xaverov
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
O
38 let
Sokol Cholupice
19 let
Olympia Šeberov
9 let
Sokol Cholupice
Z
14 let
Nusle
12 let
Bohemians Praha
7 let
Braník
10 let
Braník
U
25 let
Partisan
5 let
Viktorka Žižkov
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
17 let
Sokol Řepy
B
15 let
Libuš
43 let
Sokol Řepy
Z
32 let
Slavoj Suchdol
30 let
Kbely
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Admira
9 let
Admira
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
24 let
ČAFC
35 let
Sokol Vinoř
O
36 let
Čechie Smíchov
U
8 let
Slavoj Suchdol