7 let
Dolní Měcholupy
9 let
Slavia
44 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
46 let
Radotín
26 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
12 let
Admira
Z
22 let
Prosex
26 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Union Žižkov
O
9 let
Junior Praha
36 let
Spoje
U
28 let
Sokol Stodůlky
52 let
Sokol Písnice
11 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Hostivař
Z
23 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
12 let
Junior Praha
U
9 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Junior Praha
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
O
23 let
Prague Raptors
B
32 let
Gordic Kačerov
10 let
Loko Vltavín
B
17 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Xaverov
7 let
Praga
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Kyje
O
11 let
Zličín
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
27 let
Spoje
19 let
Aritma
9 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Dukla
9 let
Tempo
6 let
Bohemians Praha
29 let
Gordic Kačerov
22 let
Libuš
12 let
Čechie Dubeč
12 let
Sparta
14 let
Sokol Řepy
13 let
Kyje
14 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
17 let
ČAFC
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Uhelné sklady
B
15 let
Braník
U
12 let
Libuš
B
32 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
29 let
Miškovice
18 let
Čechie Smíchov
U
26 let
Miškovice
30 let
Ďáblice
29 let
Spoje
10 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
38 let
Sokol Lipence
8 let
Braník
23 let
Praga
16 let
Slivenec
7 let
Dukla
26 let
Viktoria Žižkov
28 let
1999 Praha
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Praga
36 let
ČAFC
26 let
Slavia Malešice
22 let
Háje Jižní Město
7 let
Meteor Praha
32 let
Zbraslav
32 let
Zbraslav
15 let
FA Praha
43 let
Modřany
23 let
Praga
Z
23 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Meteor Praha
7 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Meteor Praha
28 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
Meteor Praha
18 let
Gordic Kačerov
14 let
Sparta
11 let
Xaverov
31 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
Zlíchov
10 let
Kbely
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
33 let
Sokol Troja
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Střešovice 1911
34 let
Újezd nad Lesy
21 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Libuš
11 let
Libuš
B
11 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Zbraslav
Z
26 let
Dolní Chabry
18 let
Svaz Mládeže
7 let
Střešovice 1911
17 let
Xaverov