12 let
Aritma
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
26 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
26 let
Aritma
13 let
Sokol Řepy
34 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Tempo
16 let
Junior Praha
Z
42 let
Miškovice
12 let
Běchovičtí sršni
23 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Loko Vltavín
24 let
Praga
Z
17 let
Sokol Královice
10 let
Libuš
21 let
Hostivař
39 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
29 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
18 let
Kbely
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Březiněves
44 let
Březiněves
13 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
Uhelné sklady
40 let
Sokol Řepy
O
37 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
24 let
Přední Kopanina
16 let
Sparta
U
15 let
Březiněves
14 let
Xaverov
U
18 let
Xaverov
B
22 let
Sokol Stodůlky
46 let
Braník
22 let
Braník
14 let
Sparta
40 let
Slavoj Podolí
38 let
Sokol Řepy
37 let
ČAFC
B
26 let
Přední Kopanina
15 let
Dukla
15 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
9 let
Libuš
11 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
FA Praha
O
8 let
Březiněves
43 let
Točná
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Braník
U
13 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
31 let
Prague Raptors
21 let
Satalice
25 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Zbraslav
26 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Meteor Praha
42 let
Ďáblice
34 let
Union Strašnice
45 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Admira
O
34 let
Uhelné sklady
12 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Praga
27 let
Slivenec
9 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
13 let
DFK Bohemians
18 let
Aritma
12 let
Dukla ženy
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
14 let
Xaverov
20 let
Kbely
8 let
Braník
22 let
Viktoria Žižkov
11 let
Aritma
12 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
12 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
19 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Libuš
12 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
21 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
28 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Hostivař
9 let
Kbely
18 let
Háje Jižní Město
31 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
14 let
Dukla
16 let
Optimum
O
28 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Xaverov
33 let
Modřany
17 let
Kbely
11 let
Meteor Praha
21 let
Slivenec
13 let
Kyje
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Újezd Praha 4
10 let
Ďáblice
24 let
Sokol Královice
10 let
Sokol Řepy
Z
30 let
Dolní Počernice
U
27 let
Olympia Šeberov
U
9 let
Hamr
35 let
Točná
37 let
Točná
B
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
21 let
Sokol Běchovice
U
13 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad