13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
35 let
Dolní Počernice
B
11 let
Kolovraty
B
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
19 let
Tempo
8 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
Řeporyje
21 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
19 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
9 let
Hostivař
16 let
Dukla
32 let
Sokol Řepy
14 let
Optimum
11 let
Zličín
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Xaverov
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Dukla
O
41 let
Miškovice
33 let
Kyje
33 let
Kyje
11 let
Hostivař
U
14 let
Březiněves
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
31 let
Radotín
35 let
Union Strašnice
B
18 let
Hrdlořezy
42 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Fotbal Vinoř
16 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
FA Praha
Z
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
15 let
Čechie Dubeč
O
7 let
ČAFC
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Meteor Praha
18 let
Dolní Počernice
34 let
Union Žižkov
47 let
Slavia Malešice
15 let
Zličín
14 let
Junior Praha
B
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
18 let
ČAFC
13 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
16 let
Slavoj Podolí
32 let
Čechie Dubeč
9 let
Admira
34 let
Spoje
B
9 let
Modřany
13 let
Hrdlořezy
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Modřany
B
12 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
B
9 let
Bohemians Praha
18 let
Kolovraty
8 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Loko Vltavín
U
27 let
Prague Raptors
13 let
Loko Vltavín
18 let
Slovan Bohnice
15 let
Zličín
17 let
Újezd nad Lesy
36 let
Zlíchov
10 let
Bohemians Praha
19 let
Zličín
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
25 let
Aritma
12 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Dolní Počernice
B
9 let
Kbely
28 let
Sokol Královice
B
12 let
ČAFC
47 let
Union Žižkov
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
14 let
Bohemians Praha
21 let
Klánovice
B
12 let
Braník
28 let
Ďáblice
O
31 let
Sokol Nebušice
19 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
41 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
11 let
Kbely
16 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
U
10 let
Uhelné sklady
B
11 let
Praga
8 let
Třeboradice
16 let
Sparta
18 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
O
19 let
Libuš
10 let
Dukla
24 let
Tempo
14 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Aritma
13 let
Dolní Chabry
B
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
20 let
Čechie Dubeč
16 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Sokol Lipence
15 let
Union Strašnice
32 let
AVIA Čakovice
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
21 let
Aritma
11 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
21 let
Klánovice
28 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Březiněves
33 let
Union Žižkov
46 let
Zlíchov
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
15 let
Tempo