13 let
Kolovraty
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
7 let
Zlíchov
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
7 let
Modřany
10 let
Sokol Královice
B
13 let
Kyje
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Slavia
O
8 let
Slavoj Suchdol
B
14 let
Bohemians Praha
19 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Xaverov
18 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
8 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
Hostivař
28 let
Gordic Kačerov
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
Z
26 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Běchovičtí sršni
21 let
Sokol Královice
5 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Xaverov
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
7 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Březiněves
9 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Spoje
28 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Ruzyně
19 let
Motorlet
B
12 let
Braník
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
9 let
Ďáblice
7 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
52 let
Zličín
20 let
Aritma
28 let
Partisan
24 let
Dolní Chabry
24 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
21 let
Zličín
10 let
Čechie Dubeč
Zličín
10 let
Hrdlořezy
B
48 let
Zličín
13 let
Dolní Chabry
34 let
Střešovice 1911
O
40 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Dolní Chabry
6 let
Admira
6 let
Junior Praha
29 let
Sokol Nebušice
21 let
Čechie Dubeč
9 let
Dolní Počernice
40 let
Sokol Běchovice
12 let
Ďáblice
6 let
Sokol Cholupice
B
28 let
Hrdlořezy
31 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Radotín
8 let
Bohemians Praha
13 let
ČAFC
32 let
Jižní Město Chodov
O
36 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s.
17 let
Praga
7 let
Slavia
45 let
Sparta Krč
18 let
Čechie Smíchov
O
20 let
Dolní Chabry
33 let
Čechie Dubeč
9 let
Sokol Lipence
14 let
Dukla
27 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Sokol Nebušice
O
22 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Meteor Praha
40 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
U
22 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Dukla ženy
10 let
Xaverov
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
33 let
Zličín
22 let
Libuš
22 let
Braník
15 let
Braník
30 let
Tempo
9 let
Kolovraty
7 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
23 let
Tempo
23 let
Čechie Smíchov
16 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
FA Praha
14 let
Tempo
8 let
Praga
12 let
Tempo
14 let
Slavoj Suchdol
28 let
AVIA Čakovice
37 let
Sokol Běchovice
13 let
Braník
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Řeporyje
34 let
Kunratice
8 let
Řeporyje
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
7 let
Hostivař