O
30 let
Čechie Smíchov
O
52 let
Prague Raptors
Z
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
7 let
Ďáblice
O
11 let
Ďáblice
Radotín
25 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Xaverov
14 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Hostivař
11 let
Union Žižkov
37 let
Újezd nad Lesy
43 let
Zlíchov
7 let
Kunratice
B
12 let
Kunratice
U
14 let
Sokol Řepy
B
11 let
FA Praha
13 let
Kolovraty
6 let
Admira
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
O
37 let
Praga
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Motorlet Praha
17 let
Ďáblice
15 let
Libuš
38 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
Sparta
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Union Žižkov
B
23 let
Zličín
24 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Union Žižkov
28 let
FA Praha
8 let
FA Praha
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Ruzyně
9 let
Kolovraty
14 let
Motorlet Praha
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
43 let
Sparta Krč
8 let
Braník
13 let
Meteor Praha
19 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Řeporyje
U
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
Z
41 let
Prague Raptors
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
15 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
73 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s.
B
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
FŠ Optimum Sport z.s.
8 let
Třeboradice
10 let
Újezd Praha 4
24 let
Praga
10 let
Březiněves
U
46 let
Miškovice
37 let
Ďáblice
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
15 let
Braník
B
19 let
Slavoj Podolí
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
U
15 let
Zličín
9 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Kolovraty
8 let
Link Academy
U
9 let
Uhelné sklady
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
45 let
Tempo
19 let
Olympia Šeberov
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Sokol Nebušice
9 let
Sokol Nebušice
22 let
Kolovraty
B
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
Z
31 let
Prague Raptors
22 let
Čechie Smíchov
9 let
Ďáblice
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Braník
Z
31 let
Union Strašnice
10 let
Slavia
28 let
Partisan
17 let
Praga
11 let
Střešovice 1911
B
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Hostivař
19 let
Tempo
Z
24 let
Sokol Stodůlky
38 let
Satalice
B
8 let
ČAFC
29 let
Čechie Smíchov
18 let
Svaz Mládeže
B
8 let
Barrandov
15 let
Klánovice
U
10 let
Ďáblice
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
ČAFC
B
11 let
Sokol Nebušice
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
24 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Sparta Košíře
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Přední Kopanina
15 let
Přední Kopanina
15 let
Hostivař
13 let
Dolní Počernice
U
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
8 let
Dukla
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Sokol Královice
12 let
Sokol Královice
B
10 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Junior Praha