39 let
1999 Praha
9 let
Admira
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
20 let
Hostivař
10 let
Xaverov
13 let
Union Strašnice
39 let
Hrdlořezy
32 let
Union Žižkov
11 let
Kyje
19 let
Praga
Z
15 let
Dolní Chabry
B
10 let
Praga
24 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Praga
B
43 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Meteor Praha
50 let
Březiněves
15 let
Kyje
U
21 let
Sokol Cholupice
18 let
Dolní Chabry
18 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
FA Praha
20 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
DFK Bohemians
12 let
Loko Vltavín
18 let
Hrdlořezy
U
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
25 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Aritma
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
38 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
10 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Hostivař
14 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Aritma
26 let
Újezd Praha 4
O
30 let
Střešovice 1911
B
8 let
Loko Vltavín
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Aritma
21 let
FA Praha
B
29 let
Slavoj Suchdol
9 let
Loko Vltavín
16 let
Praga
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
21 let
Svaz Mládeže
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Kolovraty
13 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Aritma
10 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
19 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Aritma
O
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
16 let
AVIA Čakovice
Z
32 let
Prague Raptors
O
31 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Tempo
37 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
Z
28 let
Třeboradice
Z
30 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
ČAFC
14 let
ČAFC
18 let
Braník
16 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Spoje
13 let
Kyje
U
37 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
ČAFC
B
37 let
Třeboradice
33 let
Sokol Písnice
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
19 let
Zlíchov
16 let
Tempo
14 let
Řeporyje
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
9 let
SA Praha
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Meteor Praha
39 let
Hostivař
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
34 let
Kolovraty
15 let
Zličín
9 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Link Academy
13 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Třeboradice
O
14 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
12 let
Zličín
15 let
Dukla
12 let
Motorlet Praha
O
42 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Praga
18 let
Hostivař
35 let
ČAFC
O
38 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Libuš
B
28 let
Ďáblice
B
17 let
ČAFC
O
54 let
Miškovice
9 let
FA Praha
9 let
Kbely
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
31 let
Chuchle
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
8 let
Libuš
13 let
ČAFC
33 let
Kbely
19 let
Hostivař
14 let
Sparta
34 let
Újezd nad Lesy