13 let
Březiněves
O
38 let
Partisan
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Sokol Lochkov
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Sparta Košíře
14 let
Třeboradice
23 let
ČAFC
23 let
ČAFC
B
18 let
Zličín
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Bohemians Praha
13 let
Zličín
Z
24 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
23 let
Loko Vltavín
B
10 let
Uhelné sklady
B
20 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Slavia
11 let
Klánovice
8 let
Loko Vltavín
20 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
30 let
Uhelné sklady
B
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
16 let
Bohemians Praha
41 let
Nusle
44 let
Nusle
O
31 let
Dukla
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Barrandov
17 let
FA Praha
16 let
Libuš
22 let
Radotín
B
22 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Čechie Smíchov
28 let
Sokol Lipence
38 let
Braník
B
33 let
Sokol Stodůlky
28 let
1999 Praha
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
49 let
Sparta Košíře
47 let
Kyje
Z
27 let
Prague Raptors
14 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Admira
U
13 let
Slavoj Suchdol
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Dolní Počernice
13 let
Aritma
B
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
19 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Hrdlořezy
25 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
Ruzyně
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
16 let
Řeporyje
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
48 let
ČAFC
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Admira
10 let
Zbraslav
17 let
Spoje
12 let
Kyje
B
53 let
Záběhlice
16 let
Sokol Řepy
19 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Loko Vltavín
O
24 let
Ďáblice
O
43 let
Prague Raptors
17 let
Ruzyně
21 let
Praga
29 let
Sokol Běchovice
27 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
25 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
17 let
Libuš
U
28 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
16 let
Libuš
10 let
Tempo
16 let
Dukla
Z
32 let
Čechie Smíchov
19 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Aritma
12 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
15 let
Zličín
12 let
Zličín
13 let
Běchovičtí sršni
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Kunratice
10 let
Bohemians Praha
15 let
Admira
11 let
47 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Dukla
38 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
15 let
Spoje
11 let
Admira
18 let
Sokol Královice
12 let
ČAFC
10 let
ČAFC
15 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Admira
34 let
Modřany
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
18 let
Radotín
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
U
17 let
Újezd Praha 4
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Čechie Uhříněves
U
15 let
Braník
14 let
Třeboradice
30 let
Sokol Řepy