14 let
Aritma
13 let
Motorlet Praha
27 let
Sokol Nebušice
27 let
Aritma
14 let
Sokol Řepy
35 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Tempo
17 let
Hostivař
Z
43 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Běchovičtí sršni
24 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Loko Vltavín
26 let
Praga
Z
18 let
Čechie Dubeč
11 let
Libuš
22 let
Hostivař
40 let
Střešovice 1911
30 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
19 let
Kbely
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
13 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Březiněves
45 let
Březiněves
14 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
13 let
Uhelné sklady
41 let
Sokol Řepy
O
38 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
25 let
Přední Kopanina
17 let
Sparta
U
16 let
Březiněves
15 let
Xaverov
U
19 let
Xaverov
B
24 let
Sokol Stodůlky
47 let
Braník
23 let
Braník
16 let
Sparta
41 let
Slavoj Podolí
39 let
Sokol Řepy
38 let
ČAFC
B
27 let
Přední Kopanina
16 let
Dukla
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
10 let
Libuš
12 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
FA Praha
O
9 let
Březiněves
44 let
Točná
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
12 let
Bohemians Praha
U
14 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
32 let
Prague Raptors
22 let
Satalice
26 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
Zbraslav
27 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Ďáblice
43 let
Ďáblice
35 let
Union Strašnice
46 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Admira
O
35 let
Uhelné sklady
13 let
Ďáblice
15 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Praga
29 let
Slivenec
10 let
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
14 let
DFK Bohemians
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
13 let
Slavia
12 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
15 let
Xaverov
21 let
Kbely
10 let
Braník
23 let
Viktoria Žižkov
12 let
Aritma
13 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
13 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
20 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Libuš
13 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
22 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
29 let
Újezd Praha 4
16 let
Hostivař
10 let
Kbely
19 let
Háje Jižní Město
32 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
15 let
Dukla
17 let
Optimum
O
29 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Xaverov
34 let
Modřany
18 let
Kbely
12 let
Meteor Praha
23 let
Slivenec
14 let
Kyje
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Ďáblice
25 let
Sokol Královice
12 let
Sokol Řepy
Z
31 let
Dolní Počernice
U
28 let
Čechie Dubeč
U
10 let
Tempo
36 let
Točná
38 let
Točná
B
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
22 let
Sokol Běchovice
U
14 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad