14 let
Sokol Lipence
15 let
Junior Praha
B
10 let
Kbely
O
52 let
Sokol Stodůlky
32 let
Sokol Troja
10 let
Kunratice
B
28 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Aritma
B
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
31 let
Hrdlořezy
O
32 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Satalice
12 let
Hostivař
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
14 let
ČAFC
22 let
Loko Vltavín
30 let
Střešovice 1911
20 let
AVIA Čakovice
O
48 let
Xaverov
21 let
Spoje
25 let
Dukla Jižní Město
28 let
Dukla Jižní Město
15 let
Sokol Nebušice
14 let
Slivenec
13 let
Motorlet Praha
15 let
Sparta
21 let
Kunratice
12 let
Slavia
11 let
Xaverov
16 let
Slavoj Suchdol
15 let
Běchovičtí sršni
15 let
Loko Vltavín
31 let
Praga
B
11 let
Modřany
32 let
Sokol Nebušice
39 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Dukla
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
22 let
Viktoria Žižkov
28 let
Meteor Kačerov
20 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Sokol Královice
Z
40 let
Union Strašnice
15 let
Kyje
16 let
Sokol Řepy
46 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Bohemians Praha
15 let
Satalice
16 let
Hrdlořezy
45 let
Dolní Počernice
B
14 let
Kyje
14 let
Modřany
19 let
Újezd Praha 4
16 let
Sokol Lochkov
25 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
9 let
Slavia
14 let
FA Praha
9 let
Spoje
11 let
Braník
8 let
Braník
10 let
Braník
O
22 let
Třeboradice
17 let
Dukla
14 let
Zbraslav
10 let
Zbraslav
16 let
Modřany
14 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Bohemians Praha
13 let
Bohemians Praha
16 let
Třeboradice
B
11 let
Březiněves
26 let
Hostivař
18 let
Sokol Stodůlky
17 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Meteor Praha
17 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
35 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Braník
12 let
Slavia
13 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Motorlet Praha
21 let
Union Strašnice
13 let
Dukla ženy
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Dolní Měcholupy
O
19 let
Sokol Řepy
47 let
Sokol Řepy
15 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
21 let
Čechie Smíchov
30 let
Háje Jižní Město
21 let
Svaz Mládeže
21 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
19 let
Hostivař
10 let
Sparta Košíře
27 let
AVIA Čakovice
31 let
Libuš
14 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
30 let
Xaverov
13 let
Loko Vltavín
14 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
11 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
U
22 let
Libuš
30 let
Kolovraty
O
51 let
Slavoj Suchdol
9 let
Admira
B
15 let
Třeboradice