O
33 let
Čechie Smíchov
O
55 let
Prague Raptors
Z
19 let
FA Alexe Zbura
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Ďáblice
O
14 let
Ďáblice
18 let
Radotín
28 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Xaverov
17 let
Bohemians Praha
38 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Hostivař
14 let
Union Žižkov
40 let
Slavoj Koloděje
46 let
Zlíchov
10 let
Kunratice
B
15 let
Kunratice
U
17 let
Sokol Řepy
B
14 let
FA Praha
16 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Admira
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
O
30 let
Praga
O
40 let
Praga
18 let
FA Alexe Zbura
13 let
Motorlet Praha
20 let
Ďáblice
15 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
18 let
Libuš
41 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Sparta
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
15 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Union Žižkov
B
26 let
Zličín
27 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Union Žižkov
31 let
Spoje
11 let
FA Praha
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Ruzyně
12 let
Kolovraty
16 let
Střešovice 1911
17 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Tempo
46 let
Sparta Krč
11 let
Braník
16 let
Meteor Praha
16 let
22 let
Zbraslav
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Řeporyje
U
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
Z
44 let
Prague Raptors
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
18 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
76 let
Chuchle
B
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
14 let
Optimum
11 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
27 let
Praga
13 let
Březiněves
U
49 let
Meteor Praha
40 let
Ďáblice
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
18 let
Libuš
B
22 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
10 let
SA Praha
22 let
Viktoria Žižkov
24 let
Viktoria Žižkov
U
18 let
Zličín
12 let
Bohemians Praha
13 let
Kolovraty
11 let
Horní Měcholupy
U
12 let
Sokol Řepy
13 let
15 let
Slovan Bohnice
48 let
Tempo
22 let
Olympia Šeberov
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
25 let
Kolovraty
B
16 let
Újezd Praha 4
Z
34 let
Partisan
25 let
Prague Raptors
12 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
16 let
Nusle
Z
34 let
Union Strašnice
13 let
Slavia
31 let
Partisan
19 let
Praga
14 let
Střešovice 1911
B
16 let
Slavoj Podolí
15 let
Dukla Jižní Město
22 let
Zličín
Z
27 let
Sokol Stodůlky
41 let
Satalice
B
11 let
ČAFC
32 let
Čechie Smíchov
21 let
Meteor Praha
B
11 let
Barrandov
18 let
Újezd nad Lesy
U
13 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Meteor Praha
15 let
ČAFC
15 let
Sokol Nebušice
B
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
27 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Sparta Košíře
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
15 let
Přední Kopanina