46 let
Modřany
25 let
Viktoria Žižkov
26 let
Union Žižkov
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Tempo
23 let
Viktoria Žižkov
23 let
Hostivař
15 let
Sokol Řepy
20 let
Čechie Uhříněves
17 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
10 let
Kbely
23 let
Sokol Lysolaje
11 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Admira
20 let
Čechie Dubeč
12 let
Sokol Lochkov
13 let
Sokol Lochkov
16 let
Slavoj Suchdol
44 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
20 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Slavia
19 let
Újezd nad Lesy
O
17 let
Libuš
26 let
Braník
10 let
Tempo
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Braník
15 let
Hostivař
13 let
Junior Praha
20 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
Bohemians Praha
34 let
Sokol Písnice
45 let
Třeboradice
15 let
Sokol Troja
48 let
Březiněves
16 let
Třeboradice
14 let
Řeporyje
41 let
Dolní Měcholupy
19 let
Čechie Dubeč
25 let
Viktoria Žižkov
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
U
20 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
54 let
Aritma
15 let
Modřany
10 let
Tempo
28 let
Zlíchov
21 let
Točná
13 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
Z
27 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Střešovice 1911
19 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
17 let
Přední Kopanina
B
15 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Dukla ženy
19 let
Zbraslav
12 let
Admira
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Dukla
32 let
Čechie Smíchov
29 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Link Academy
Z
35 let
Prague Raptors
14 let
Dukla
24 let
FA Praha
B
23 let
Čechie Dubeč
21 let
Aritma
23 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
ČAFC
B
12 let
Kunratice
31 let
Kolovraty
24 let
Tempo
51 let
Sokol Lipence
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
14 let
Union Žižkov
30 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
ČAFC
15 let
ČAFC
14 let
Kolovraty
12 let
Kolovraty
B
12 let
Barrandov
18 let
Slavoj Suchdol
15 let
Radotín
16 let
Zbraslav
17 let
Dukla
Z
16 let
Březiněves
11 let
Třeboradice
23 let
Tempo
B
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
10 let
Klánovice
25 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
U
47 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Ruzyně
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
29 let
Sokol Cholupice
18 let
Admira
11 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 let
ČAFC
B
14 let
Zbraslav
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Bohemians Praha
B
16 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
16 let
Xaverov