14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
36 let
Dolní Počernice
B
12 let
Kolovraty
B
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
20 let
Tempo
9 let
Kbely
14 let
Újezd nad Lesy
10 let
Motorlet Praha
22 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
20 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
10 let
Hostivař
17 let
Dukla
34 let
Sokol Řepy
15 let
Optimum
12 let
Zličín
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Xaverov
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Dukla
O
42 let
Miškovice
34 let
Kyje
34 let
Kyje
12 let
Hostivař
U
15 let
Březiněves
9 let
Admira
33 let
Radotín
36 let
Union Strašnice
B
19 let
Hrdlořezy
44 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
Fotbal Vinoř
18 let
Střešovice 1911
16 let
Loko Vltavín
15 let
Dukla Jižní Město
15 let
FA Praha
Z
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
16 let
Čechie Dubeč
O
8 let
ČAFC
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Ďáblice
20 let
Dolní Počernice
35 let
Union Žižkov
48 let
Slavia Malešice
17 let
Zličín
15 let
Junior Praha
B
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
19 let
ČAFC
14 let
Admira
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
17 let
Slavoj Podolí
33 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Meteor Praha
35 let
Spoje
B
10 let
Modřany
14 let
Hrdlořezy
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Modřany
B
13 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
B
10 let
Bohemians Praha
20 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
Loko Vltavín
U
28 let
Prague Raptors
14 let
Loko Vltavín
19 let
Sokol Troja
16 let
Zličín
18 let
Újezd nad Lesy
37 let
Zlíchov
11 let
Bohemians Praha
20 let
Zličín
9 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
26 let
Modřany
13 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Dolní Počernice
B
11 let
Kbely
29 let
Sokol Královice
B
14 let
ČAFC
49 let
Union Žižkov
17 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
15 let
Viktorka Žižkov
23 let
Klánovice
B
13 let
Braník
29 let
Ďáblice
O
32 let
Sokol Nebušice
20 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
42 let
Sokol Nebušice
B
12 let
Kbely
U
11 let
Uhelné sklady
B
12 let
Praga
9 let
Třeboradice
17 let
Sparta
19 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
O
20 let
Libuš
11 let
Dukla
25 let
Tempo
15 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Aritma
14 let
Dolní Chabry
B
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
19 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
21 let
Čechie Dubeč
17 let
Bohemians Praha
13 let
Sokol Lipence
16 let
Union Strašnice
33 let
AVIA Čakovice
18 let
Slovan Bohnice
22 let
Aritma
12 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
22 let
Klánovice
29 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Březiněves
34 let
Union Žižkov
47 let
Zlíchov
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
16 let
Tempo