B
17 let
Aritma
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
16 let
Nusle
24 let
ČAFC
26 let
Svaz Mládeže
14 let
Braník
Z
16 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Union Žižkov
11 let
Union Žižkov
52 let
Zličín
11 let
Hostivař
10 let
Admira
9 let
Braník
14 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Dukla ženy
12 let
Kunratice
O
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
SA Praha
12 let
Aritma
12 let
Union Žižkov
9 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Zbraslav
11 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Barrandov
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Aritma
15 let
Hostivař
B
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
Z
28 let
Dolní Počernice
B
12 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Uhelné sklady
21 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Kolovraty
13 let
Union Žižkov
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
52 let
Slavoj Suchdol
19 let
Řeporyje
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
19 let
Slavoj Podolí
15 let
Praga
14 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Union Strašnice
13 let
Union Strašnice
O
37 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
Kyje
Z
21 let
Junior Praha
O
21 let
Junior Praha
28 let
Sokol Cholupice
U
27 let
Prague Raptors
14 let
Ruzyně
32 let
1999 Praha
B
12 let
Satalice
20 let
Klánovice
8 let
U
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
29 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Kunratice
B
15 let
Kbely
B
11 let
FA Praha
12 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
11 let
Loko Vltavín
18 let
Loko Vltavín
43 let
Jižní Město Chodov
21 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
15 let
Satalice
18 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Tempo
34 let
Březiněves
Z
28 let
Prague Raptors
38 let
Čechie Smíchov
Z
26 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Dukla ženy
B
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
17 let
Braník
18 let
Kunratice
12 let
Aritma
12 let
Aritma
B
9 let
Hostivař
21 let
Junior Praha
B
13 let
Motorlet Praha
B
11 let
Sparta
11 let
Dolní Počernice
B
11 let
Střešovice 1911
29 let
ČAFC
B
16 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Fotbal Vinoř
B
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Přední Kopanina
B
9 let
Zličín
13 let
Loko Vltavín
14 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
58 let
Braník
B
11 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
10 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Dolní Počernice
44 let
Nusle
11 let
Dolní Počernice
26 let
Union Žižkov
B
11 let
Junior Praha
Z
29 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
30 let
Slavoj Podolí
70 let
ČAFC
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Ďáblice
B
11 let
SA Praha
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
27 let
Čechie Smíchov
23 let
Viktoria Žižkov
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad