9 let
Xaverov
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
O
38 let
Sokol Cholupice
15 let
Libuš
28 let
Zlíchov
B
17 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
48 let
Sokol Stodůlky
20 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
57 let
Xaverov
26 let
Xaverov
13 let
Dukla
13 let
Praga
B
14 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Braník
8 let
Braník
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Slavia
14 let
Satalice
11 let
ČAFC
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
47 let
Sokol Nebušice
15 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
Sokol Nebušice
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Dukla ženy
B
12 let
Xaverov
O
33 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Sokol Lipence
17 let
Sokol Královice
11 let
Tempo
17 let
Sokol Královice
11 let
Kyje
14 let
Slivenec
11 let
Zličín
Z
28 let
Kunratice
8 let
Slavia
25 let
Kolovraty
B
22 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Hostivař
Z
23 let
Zličín
U
19 let
Újezd nad Lesy
16 let
Loko Vltavín
O
44 let
Sokol Benice
Z
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
30 let
Třeboradice
10 let
Bohemians Praha
19 let
Loko Vltavín
B
10 let
Aritma
11 let
FA Praha
13 let
Junior Praha
16 let
Union Strašnice
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
19 let
Junior Praha
19 let
Gordic Kačerov
14 let
Sokol Lochkov
U
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
46 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Sokol Řepy
18 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
14 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Dukla ženy
15 let
Sokol Lochkov
22 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
29 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
31 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Sparta Košíře
13 let
Junior Praha
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Újezd nad Lesy
16 let
Hrdlořezy
16 let
Sokol Lochkov
26 let
Zlíchov
11 let
Praga
49 let
Modřany
9 let
Xaverov
10 let
Hrdlořezy
22 let
Sokol Lipence
17 let
Sokol Lipence
49 let
Sokol Lipence
23 let
Viktoria Žižkov
B
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Barrandov
16 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Střešovice 1911
20 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Hrdlořezy
Z
16 let
Libuš
14 let
Sokol Královice
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
10 let
Ďáblice
O
12 let
Hamr
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
20 let
Dolní Počernice
36 let
Prague Raptors
12 let
Březiněves
U
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
41 let
Motorlet
9 let
Motorlet Praha
21 let
Tempo
B
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
15 let
Kunratice
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
19 let
Ďáblice
B
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Kunratice
15 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Admira
16 let
Sparta
16 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Libuš