B
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
O
20 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Praga
12 let
Praga
Z
16 let
Nusle
24 let
Viktoria Žižkov
10 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Zlíchov
O
15 let
Klánovice
27 let
Újezd Praha 4
U
23 let
Prosex
13 let
Xaverov
14 let
Střešovice 1911
25 let
Sokol Troja
47 let
Sokol Troja
22 let
Viktoria Žižkov
14 let
Dolní Chabry
28 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
16 let
Praga
9 let
Admira
11 let
Aritma
13 let
Aritma
11 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Sokol Troja
14 let
Spoje
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Zličín
B
10 let
Kyje
58 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
25 let
Dukla Jižní Město
29 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
22 let
Třeboradice
28 let
Třeboradice
10 let
Ďáblice
B
8 let
Motorlet Praha
O
28 let
Sokol Stodůlky
29 let
Sokol Lipence
16 let
Běchovičtí sršni
18 let
Jižní Město Chodov
43 let
Hostivař
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Přední Kopanina
17 let
FA Praha
10 let
Řeporyje
22 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
17 let
Dolní Chabry
U
17 let
Hostivař
18 let
Praga
O
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
14 let
Sokol Řepy
23 let
Hostivař
B
30 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
28 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Ďáblice
19 let
Loko Vltavín
B
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
24 let
Háje Jižní Město
34 let
Hrdlořezy
18 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Slavia
O
20 let
Praga
11 let
ČAFC
21 let
Praga
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Braník
Z
31 let
Kunratice
10 let
Bohemians Praha
29 let
Březiněves
22 let
Prague Raptors
21 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
25 let
Xaverov
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
O
24 let
Újezd nad Lesy
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Satalice
15 let
Hostivař
25 let
Březiněves
17 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Braník
30 let
Sokol Troja
28 let
Satalice
20 let
Březiněves
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
21 let
Čechie Uhříněves
47 let
Březiněves
11 let
Řeporyje
8 let
Třeboradice
17 let
Libuš
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
37 let
Spoje
U
11 let
Dukla
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
18 let
Slovan Bohnice
29 let
Union Strašnice
8 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Řeporyje
37 let
Sokol Běchovice
12 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
15 let
Kunratice
10 let
SA Praha
B
13 let
ČAFC
14 let
Dukla
Z
30 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
9 let
Motorlet Praha
U
23 let
Motorlet
Z
16 let
Nusle
B
10 let
Braník
U
9 let
Uhelné sklady
12 let
Přední Kopanina
38 let
Zlíchov
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
36 let
Union Strašnice