17 let
FA Alexe Zbura
11 let
SA Praha
13 let
SA Praha
25 let
Kolovraty
56 let
Sokol Lipence
U
10 let
Dolní Počernice
Z
15 let
Čechie Smíchov
47 let
Újezd Praha 4
25 let
Sokol Lipence
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
17 let
Kyje
15 let
Uhelné sklady
14 let
Kunratice
9 let
Kunratice
O
37 let
Třeboradice
16 let
Modřany
41 let
1999 Praha
41 let
1999 Praha
15 let
Praga
O
18 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Xaverov
U
10 let
Dolní Počernice
30 let
Slavia Malešice
16 let
Braník
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
20 let
Hrdlořezy
14 let
Slivenec
36 let
Slivenec
B
12 let
Spoje
13 let
Zbraslav
32 let
Nusle
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Dolní Počernice
16 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
12 let
Union Strašnice
13 let
Tempo
Z
24 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
44 let
Modřany
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
15 let
Braník
43 let
Nusle
29 let
Hostivař
15 let
Meteor Praha
Z
14 let
Libuš
33 let
Tempo
O
19 let
FA Praha
14 let
Bohemians Praha
U
10 let
ČAFC
20 let
Kolovraty
12 let
Zbraslav
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
13 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
O
22 let
Přední Kopanina
21 let
Praga
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Zličín
15 let
Zbraslav
24 let
Slivenec
21 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
17 let
Dolní Chabry
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
34 let
Třeboradice
23 let
Ďáblice
44 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Loko Vltavín
19 let
Hrdlořezy
B
13 let
Dolní Chabry
O
11 let
Modřany
11 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
15 let
Dukla ženy
10 let
Slavia
15 let
Union Žižkov
13 let
Ďáblice
24 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Kbely
13 let
Xaverov
8 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Loko Vltavín
15 let
Meteor Praha
20 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
11 let
Meteor Praha
Z
24 let
Sokol Písnice
46 let
Sokol Řepy
25 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
50 let
Záběhlice
9 let
Slavia
14 let
Loko Vltavín
B
13 let
Loko Vltavín
22 let
Uhelné sklady
17 let
Zličín
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
24 let
Točná
20 let
Točná
14 let
ČAFC
17 let
Ďáblice
19 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Čechie Dubeč
9 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Aritma
47 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
22 let
Svaz Mládeže
13 let
Braník
25 let
Čechie Dubeč
17 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
30 let
Kolovraty
18 let
Slavia
34 let
Nusle
14 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Union Strašnice
15 let
Union Strašnice