10 let
Xaverov
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
O
39 let
Sokol Cholupice
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
18 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
49 let
Sokol Stodůlky
21 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
58 let
Xaverov
27 let
Xaverov
14 let
Dukla
14 let
Admira
B
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
12 let
Braník
9 let
Braník
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Slavia
15 let
Satalice
12 let
ČAFC
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
49 let
Sokol Nebušice
16 let
Řeporyje
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
19 let
Aritma
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Dukla ženy
B
14 let
Xaverov
O
34 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Sokol Lipence
19 let
Sokol Královice
13 let
Tempo
19 let
Sokol Královice
12 let
Kyje
15 let
Zličín
12 let
Zličín
Z
30 let
Kunratice
9 let
Slavia
26 let
Kolovraty
B
23 let
Dolní Počernice
13 let
Hostivař
Z
25 let
Zličín
U
20 let
Újezd nad Lesy
17 let
Loko Vltavín
O
46 let
Sokol Benice
Z
18 let
Háje Jižní Město
16 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
32 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Bohemians Praha
21 let
Loko Vltavín
B
11 let
Aritma
12 let
FA Praha
14 let
Junior Praha
17 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
20 let
Junior Praha
20 let
Meteor Kačerov
16 let
Sokol Lochkov
U
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
47 let
Slavoj Suchdol
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
Sokol Řepy
20 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
16 let
Dolní Chabry
18 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Dukla ženy
24 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
30 let
Zličín
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
32 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
15 let
Junior Praha
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
14 let
Újezd nad Lesy
17 let
Hrdlořezy
17 let
Sokol Lochkov
28 let
Zlíchov
12 let
Klánovice
51 let
Modřany
10 let
Xaverov
11 let
Hrdlořezy
23 let
Sokol Lipence
18 let
Sokol Lipence
50 let
Sokol Lipence
24 let
Viktoria Žižkov
B
15 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Barrandov
18 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Střešovice 1911
22 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Hrdlořezy
Z
17 let
Dukla
16 let
17 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
11 let
Ďáblice
O
13 let
Hamr
12 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
22 let
Dolní Počernice
37 let
Prague Raptors
13 let
Ďáblice
U
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Admira
42 let
Motorlet
10 let
Řeporyje
22 let
Tempo
B
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
16 let
Kunratice
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
20 let
Ďáblice
B
16 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Kunratice
16 let
AVIA Čakovice
15 let
Admira
17 let
Sparta
18 let
Sokol Řepy
13 let
Libuš