B
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
O
22 let
Čechie Uhříněves
12 let
Praga
13 let
Praga
Z
17 let
Nusle
25 let
Viktoria Žižkov
11 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Zlíchov
O
16 let
Újezd nad Lesy
28 let
Čechie Uhříněves
U
24 let
Prosex
15 let
Xaverov
15 let
Střešovice 1911
26 let
Sokol Troja
49 let
Sokol Troja
23 let
Viktoria Žižkov
15 let
Dolní Chabry
29 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
18 let
11 let
Admira
12 let
Aritma
14 let
Aritma
12 let
Bohemians Praha
13 let
Sokol Troja
15 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
15 let
Zličín
B
12 let
Kyje
59 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
26 let
Dukla Jižní Město
30 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
23 let
Třeboradice
29 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Ďáblice
B
9 let
Motorlet Praha
O
30 let
Sokol Stodůlky
30 let
Sokol Lipence
17 let
Běchovičtí sršni
19 let
Jižní Město Chodov
44 let
Hostivař
9 let
Motorlet Praha
B
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Přední Kopanina
19 let
FA Praha
11 let
Řeporyje
24 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
18 let
Dolní Chabry
U
18 let
Hostivař
19 let
Praga
O
15 let
Čechie Smíchov
15 let
Sokol Řepy
24 let
Hostivař
B
31 let
Sokol Řepy
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
30 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Ďáblice
21 let
Kolovraty
B
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
25 let
Háje Jižní Město
35 let
Hrdlořezy
19 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Slavia
O
22 let
Praga
12 let
ČAFC
22 let
Praga
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Braník
Z
32 let
Kunratice
11 let
Bohemians Praha
30 let
Březiněves
23 let
Meteor Praha
22 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
26 let
Xaverov
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
O
25 let
Újezd nad Lesy
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Satalice
17 let
Hostivař
26 let
Březiněves
19 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Braník
32 let
Sokol Troja
29 let
Satalice
22 let
Březiněves
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
22 let
Čechie Uhříněves
48 let
Březiněves
12 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Třeboradice
18 let
Libuš
13 let
Spoje
39 let
Spoje
U
12 let
Dukla
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
19 let
Slovan Bohnice
30 let
Union Strašnice
10 let
Ďáblice
15 let
Řeporyje
39 let
Sokol Běchovice
13 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
16 let
Kunratice
11 let
SA Praha
B
14 let
ČAFC
15 let
Dukla
Z
31 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
10 let
Motorlet Praha
U
24 let
Motorlet
Z
17 let
Nusle
B
12 let
Bohemians Praha
U
10 let
Uhelné sklady
13 let
Přední Kopanina
39 let
Zlíchov
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
38 let
Union Strašnice