B
7 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Motorlet Praha
20 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
17 let
Čechie Smíchov
19 let
Zlíchov
8 let
Přední Kopanina
B
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
8 let
Braník
8 let
Link Academy
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
19 let
Aritma
8 let
Barrandov
U
20 let
Motorlet
26 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Aritma
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Tempo
U
12 let
Ďáblice
O
19 let
Zbraslav
23 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Klánovice
8 let
SA Praha
7 let
Bohemians Praha
31 let
Sokol Nebušice
10 let
Dukla
O
12 let
Motorlet Praha
6 let
1999 Praha
11 let
Kyje
45 let
Kyje
9 let
Motorlet Praha
31 let
Dolní Měcholupy
22 let
Střešovice 1911
27 let
Junior Praha
28 let
Zličín
12 let
Admira
9 let
Dukla
11 let
Junior Praha
13 let
Radotín
8 let
Slavia
10 let
ČAFC
13 let
ČAFC
O
13 let
ČAFC
23 let
Čechie Uhříněves
33 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
20 let
Čechie Smíchov
7 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Dukla
15 let
Slavia
16 let
Dolní Počernice
Z
28 let
Uhelné sklady
9 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Tempo
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Barrandov
11 let
Aritma
25 let
Braník
19 let
Olympia Šeberov
13 let
Radotín
10 let
DFK Bohemians 1905, o. s.
22 let
Háje Jižní Město
21 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
O
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
35 let
Sokol Troja
19 let
Zbraslav
Z
15 let
Braník
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Aritma
5 let
Xaverov
8 let
Střešovice 1911
16 let
Xaverov
13 let
Bohemians Praha
21 let
Kolovraty
B
12 let
Tempo
U
30 let
Partisan
O
17 let
Libuš
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Dukla
41 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
ČAFC
7 let
Xaverov
29 let
ČAFC
7 let
Xaverov
11 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Dukla
13 let
Xaverov
10 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
Klánovice
16 let
Radotín
23 let
Dolní Měcholupy
8 let
Klánovice
16 let
Radotín
9 let
Třeboradice
17 let
Ďáblice
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
28 let
Kyje
9 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Sokol Vinoř
15 let
Klánovice
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
27 let
Spoje
7 let
Loko Vltavín
B
10 let
Březiněves
10 let
Union Strašnice
33 let
Slavia Malešice