B
9 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Bohemians Praha
21 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
19 let
Čechie Smíchov
20 let
Zlíchov
10 let
Přední Kopanina
B
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
Braník
9 let
Link Academy
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
21 let
Aritma
10 let
Barrandov
U
21 let
Motorlet
27 let
Union Strašnice
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Aritma
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
Tempo
U
14 let
Ďáblice
O
21 let
Zbraslav
24 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Klánovice
10 let
SA Praha
8 let
Bohemians Praha
33 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Dukla
O
13 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
1999 Praha
13 let
Kyje
47 let
Kyje
10 let
Motorlet Praha
33 let
Dolní Měcholupy
24 let
Střešovice 1911
29 let
Hostivař
30 let
Zličín
14 let
Admira
11 let
Dukla
13 let
Junior Praha
15 let
Radotín
10 let
Slavia
12 let
ČAFC
15 let
ČAFC
O
15 let
ČAFC
24 let
Čechie Uhříněves
35 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
22 let
Čechie Smíchov
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Dukla
17 let
Slavia
17 let
Dolní Počernice
Z
30 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
12 let
Tempo
12 let
Sparta
9 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Barrandov
13 let
Aritma
27 let
Braník
20 let
Olympia Šeberov
14 let
Radotín
12 let
DFK Bohemians
24 let
Háje Jižní Město
23 let
Motorlet
O
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
36 let
Sokol Troja
20 let
Zbraslav
Z
17 let
Braník
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Aritma
7 let
Xaverov
9 let
Střešovice 1911
17 let
Xaverov
15 let
Bohemians Praha
23 let
Kolovraty
B
13 let
Tempo
U
31 let
Partisan
O
19 let
Libuš
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Dukla
43 let
Újezd Praha 4
17 let
ČAFC
9 let
Xaverov
30 let
ČAFC
9 let
Xaverov
13 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Dukla
15 let
Xaverov
12 let
Motorlet Praha
16 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Klánovice
18 let
Radotín
25 let
Dolní Měcholupy
10 let
Klánovice
18 let
Radotín
10 let
Třeboradice
18 let
Ďáblice
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
30 let
Kyje
10 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Fotbal Vinoř
17 let
Klánovice
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
29 let
Spoje
9 let
Loko Vltavín
B
11 let
Březiněves
11 let
Union Strašnice
35 let
Slavia Malešice