9 let
Dolní Měcholupy
10 let
Slavia
45 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
47 let
Radotín
28 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
13 let
Admira
Z
23 let
Prosex
27 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Zličín
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
16 let
Slavoj Suchdol
13 let
Ambassadors
O
10 let
Junior Praha
37 let
Spoje
U
30 let
Sokol Stodůlky
53 let
Sokol Písnice
13 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Hostivař
Z
25 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
13 let
Junior Praha
U
10 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
O
24 let
Prague Raptors
B
33 let
Gordic Kačerov
11 let
Loko Vltavín
B
19 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Xaverov
9 let
Praga
11 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Kyje
O
13 let
Zličín
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
29 let
Spoje
20 let
Aritma
11 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Dukla
11 let
Tempo
8 let
Bohemians Praha
30 let
Gordic Kačerov
24 let
Libuš
14 let
Čechie Dubeč
14 let
Sparta
16 let
Sokol Řepy
15 let
Kyje
15 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
18 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Uhelné sklady
B
16 let
Braník
U
14 let
Libuš
B
33 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
30 let
Meteor Praha
19 let
Čechie Smíchov
U
28 let
Miškovice
31 let
Ďáblice
30 let
Spoje
12 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
40 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Braník
24 let
Praga
17 let
Slivenec
9 let
Střešovice 1911
27 let
Viktoria Žižkov
29 let
1999 Praha
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Praga
38 let
ČAFC
27 let
Slavia Malešice
24 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Meteor Praha
34 let
Zbraslav
34 let
Zbraslav
17 let
FA Praha
44 let
Modřany
24 let
Praga
Z
24 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Meteor Praha
29 let
Čechie Smíchov
11 let
Meteor Praha
19 let
Gordic Kačerov
15 let
Sparta
12 let
Xaverov
32 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
Zlíchov
11 let
Kbely
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
34 let
Sokol Troja
17 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Střešovice 1911
35 let
Újezd nad Lesy
22 let
Řeporyje
14 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Libuš
12 let
Libuš
B
13 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
12 let
Zbraslav
Z
27 let
Dolní Chabry
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
9 let
Střešovice 1911
18 let
Xaverov