11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
34 let
Dolní Počernice
B
9 let
Kolovraty
B
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
18 let
Tempo
6 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
8 let
Řeporyje
19 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
18 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
7 let
Hostivař
14 let
Dukla
31 let
Sokol Řepy
13 let
FŠ Optimum Sport z.s.
10 let
Zličín
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Xaverov
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Bohemians Praha
O
40 let
Miškovice
32 let
Kyje
32 let
Kyje
9 let
Hostivař
U
13 let
Březiněves
7 let
AVIA Čakovice
30 let
Radotín
33 let
Union Strašnice
B
17 let
Hrdlořezy
41 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Sokol Vinoř
15 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
FA Praha
Z
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
14 let
Čechie Dubeč
O
6 let
ČAFC
7 let
Jižní Město Chodov
8 let
Meteor Praha
17 let
Slavia Malešice
32 let
Union Žižkov
46 let
Slavia Malešice
14 let
Zličín
12 let
Junior Praha
B
10 let
Újezd Praha 4
16 let
ČAFC
12 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
30 let
Čechie Dubeč
7 let
Admira
33 let
Spoje
B
8 let
Modřany
12 let
Hrdlořezy
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Modřany
B
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
B
8 let
Bohemians Praha
17 let
Kolovraty
7 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Loko Vltavín
U
25 let
Prague Raptors
11 let
Loko Vltavín
17 let
Sokol Troja
14 let
Zličín
16 let
Újezd nad Lesy
35 let
Zlíchov
9 let
Sokol Královice
18 let
Zličín
7 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
24 let
Aritma
11 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Dolní Počernice
B
8 let
Kbely
26 let
Spoje
B
11 let
ČAFC
46 let
Union Žižkov
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
12 let
Bohemians Praha
20 let
Klánovice
B
11 let
Braník
27 let
Ďáblice
O
30 let
Sokol Nebušice
18 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
40 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
10 let
Kbely
15 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
U
9 let
Uhelné sklady
B
9 let
Praga
7 let
Třeboradice
14 let
Sparta
17 let
Přední Kopanina
7 let
AVIA Čakovice
7 let
AVIA Čakovice
O
18 let
Libuš
9 let
Dukla
22 let
Tempo
12 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Aritma
11 let
Dolní Chabry
B
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
19 let
Čechie Dubeč
14 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Sokol Lipence
13 let
Union Strašnice
31 let
AVIA Čakovice
15 let
Ďáblice
20 let
Březiněves
10 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
19 let
Klánovice
27 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Březiněves
32 let
Union Žižkov
44 let
Zlíchov
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
13 let
Tempo