13 let
Bohemians Praha
33 let
Třeboradice
18 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
15 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Sokol Lipence
12 let
Braník
10 let
SA Praha
8 let
Sokol Řepy
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
42 let
Sparta Košíře
18 let
Ďáblice
U
8 let
Dolní Počernice
B
5 let
SA Praha
6 let
Sokol Lipence
O
38 let
Sokol Lipence
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
Slavoj Suchdol
8 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Braník
12 let
Dolní Počernice
7 let
Hrdlořezy
28 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Hrdlořezy
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Dolní Chabry
19 let
Admira
39 let
Zbraslav
7 let
Slivenec
12 let
Dolní Počernice
O
9 let
Hamr
11 let
Junior Praha
43 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Hostivař
12 let
Sokol Lipence
15 let
Hostivař
13 let
FA Praha
11 let
Modřany
20 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
29 let
Sokol Benice
36 let
ČAFC
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
33 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s.
13 let
Dolní Počernice
B
37 let
Olympia Šeberov
11 let
Březiněves
35 let
Zlíchov
10 let
Aritma
11 let
Admira
9 let
SA Praha
15 let
Junior Praha
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Klánovice
Z
28 let
Zličín
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Braník
21 let
Svaz Mládeže
6 let
Dukla
9 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Sokol Nebušice
14 let
Uhelné sklady
12 let
Dukla
14 let
Junior Praha
39 let
Tempo
17 let
ČAFC
Z
27 let
Dolní Počernice
16 let
Čechie Smíchov
24 let
Dukla Jižní Město
16 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
Z
18 let
Březiněves
40 let
Hrdlořezy
38 let
Zlíchov
U
55 let
Kunratice
15 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Motorlet Praha
22 let
Dolní Počernice
18 let
Slavoj Podolí
19 let
Admira
12 let
Slavoj Suchdol
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
U
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
6 let
Dukla
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
6 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Dukla
Z
25 let
Miškovice
O
36 let
Sokol Cholupice
14 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
6 let
SA Praha
7 let
Xaverov
18 let
Gordic Kačerov
36 let
Jižní Město Chodov
O
33 let
Prague Raptors
10 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
20 let
Loko Vltavín
Z
12 let
Sokol Řepy
U
8 let
Hamr
21 let
Háje Jižní Město
18 let
Březiněves
34 let
Zličín
B
10 let
Zličín
42 let
Zlíchov
B
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
FA Praha
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Slavia
11 let
ČAFC
17 let
Klánovice
33 let
Slivenec