9 let
Dolní Chabry
34 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
10 let
Běchovičtí sršni
10 let
Radotín
24 let
Jižní Město Chodov
41 let
Sokol Řepy
U
9 let
Hamr
15 let
ČAFC
11 let
ČAFC
O
9 let
Uhelné sklady
39 let
Újezd Praha 4
10 let
SA Praha
6 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
15 let
Klánovice
8 let
Link Academy
13 let
Spoje
19 let
Svaz Mládeže
12 let
Tempo
10 let
Modřany
10 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Újezd nad Lesy
8 let
Libuš
U
23 let
Prosex
15 let
Radotín
14 let
Nusle
Z
34 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Link Academy
10 let
Ďáblice
16 let
Ďáblice
B
26 let
Sokol Cholupice
U
11 let
Hamr
B
13 let
Union Strašnice
48 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
16 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
23 let
Dolní Měcholupy
10 let
Spoje
14 let
Spoje
11 let
Spoje
15 let
Sokol Řepy
7 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
7 let
Fotbal Vinoř
9 let
Střešovice 1911
O
12 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Slavia
B
13 let
Union Strašnice
7 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
11 let
Aritma
11 let
Praga
9 let
Praga
O
12 let
Běchovičtí sršni
9 let
Kunratice
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
9 let
FA Praha
8 let
Kunratice
13 let
Praga
8 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Modřany
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
22 let
Sokol Běchovice
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
23 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
ČAFC
Z
15 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
24 let
Dolní Měcholupy
35 let
Hostivař
11 let
Motorlet Praha
24 let
Zličín
U
11 let
Hamr
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Třeboradice
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Přední Kopanina
18 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
16 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Dukla ženy
B
15 let
Motorlet Praha
Z
49 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Tempo
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
25 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Bohemians Praha
14 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
13 let
Dolní Počernice
7 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Sokol Královice
27 let
Modřany
9 let
Tempo
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Uhelné sklady
8 let
Ruzyně
7 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Tempo
8 let
Praga
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Tempo
11 let
Sokol Královice
8 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
10 let
Xaverov
36 let
Kbely
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
41 let
Kyje
9 let
Admira