13 let
Bohemians Praha
33 let
Třeboradice
18 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Sokol Lipence
12 let
Braník
9 let
SA Praha
8 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
42 let
Sparta Košíře
17 let
Ďáblice
U
8 let
Dolní Počernice
B
5 let
SA Praha
6 let
Sokol Lipence
O
38 let
Sokol Lipence
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Meteor Praha
7 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Slavoj Suchdol
8 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Braník
12 let
Dolní Počernice
6 let
Hrdlořezy
28 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Hrdlořezy
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Dolní Chabry
19 let
Admira
12 let
Dolní Počernice
O
8 let
Hamr
11 let
Junior Praha
43 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Hostivař
14 let
Hostivař
13 let
FA Praha
11 let
Modřany
20 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
29 let
Sokol Benice
36 let
ČAFC
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
33 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s.
13 let
Dolní Počernice
B
37 let
Olympia Šeberov
10 let
Březiněves
35 let
Zlíchov
10 let
Aritma
11 let
Admira
9 let
SA Praha
15 let
Junior Praha
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Klánovice
Z
28 let
Zličín
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Braník
6 let
Dukla
9 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Sokol Nebušice
13 let
Uhelné sklady
12 let
Dukla
14 let
Junior Praha
39 let
Tempo
17 let
ČAFC
Z
27 let
Dolní Počernice
16 let
Čechie Smíchov
24 let
Dukla Jižní Město
15 let
Dolní Počernice
Z
18 let
Březiněves
40 let
Hrdlořezy
38 let
Zlíchov
U
54 let
Kunratice
15 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Motorlet Praha
22 let
Dolní Počernice
18 let
Slavoj Podolí
19 let
Admira
12 let
Slavoj Suchdol
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
6 let
Dukla
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
6 let
SK Union Vršovice
Z
25 let
Miškovice
O
36 let
Sokol Cholupice
14 let
Přední Kopanina
6 let
SA Praha
7 let
Xaverov
17 let
Gordic Kačerov
36 let
Jižní Město Chodov
O
32 let
Prague Raptors
10 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
20 let
Loko Vltavín
U
7 let
Hamr
21 let
Háje Jižní Město
18 let
Březiněves
33 let
Zličín
41 let
Zlíchov
B
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
FA Praha
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Slavia
17 let
Klánovice
33 let
Slivenec
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Hostivař
B
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
49 let
ČAFC
9 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
28 let
Braník
7 let
Zbraslav
9 let
Třeboradice
8 let
Slavia
18 let
Loko Vltavín
29 let
Kbely
14 let
Slavoj Suchdol