11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
33 let
Dolní Počernice
B
9 let
Kolovraty
B
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
17 let
Tempo
6 let
Třeboradice
7 let
Řeporyje
19 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
17 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
7 let
Hostivař
14 let
Dukla
31 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
FŠ Optimum Sport z.s.
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Bohemians Praha
O
39 let
Miškovice
31 let
Kyje
31 let
Kyje
9 let
Hostivař
U
12 let
Březiněves
6 let
AVIA Čakovice
30 let
Radotín
33 let
Union Strašnice
B
16 let
Hrdlořezy
40 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Sokol Vinoř
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
13 let
Čechie Dubeč
O
5 let
ČAFC
7 let
Jižní Město Chodov
7 let
Meteor Praha
17 let
Slavia Malešice
32 let
Union Žižkov
45 let
Slavia Malešice
14 let
Zličín
12 let
Junior Praha
16 let
ČAFC
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
30 let
Čechie Dubeč
7 let
Admira
32 let
Spoje
11 let
Hrdlořezy
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Modřany
B
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
B
7 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Loko Vltavín
U
25 let
Prague Raptors
16 let
Sokol Troja
13 let
Zličín
15 let
Újezd nad Lesy
34 let
Zlíchov
8 let
Sokol Královice
17 let
Zličín
6 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Dolní Počernice
B
8 let
Kbely
B
11 let
ČAFC
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
12 let
Bohemians Praha
20 let
Klánovice
B
10 let
Braník
26 let
Ďáblice
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
9 let
Kbely
U
8 let
Uhelné sklady
B
9 let
Praga
14 let
Sparta
16 let
Přední Kopanina
O
17 let
Libuš
22 let
Tempo
12 let
Dolní Chabry
7 let
Aritma
B
7 let
SK Union Vršovice
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
18 let
Čechie Dubeč
14 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Sokol Lipence
13 let
Union Strašnice
30 let
AVIA Čakovice
15 let
Ďáblice
19 let
Březiněves
9 let
Sokol Řepy
Slavoj Vyšehrad
19 let
Klánovice
26 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Březiněves
31 let
Union Žižkov
44 let
Zlíchov
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
13 let
Tempo
30 let
Kyje
7 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Třeboradice
10 let
Třeboradice
6 let
DFK Bohemians 1905, o. s.
6 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
20 let
Radotín
29 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
5 let
Admira
8 let
Libuš
7 let
Střešovice 1911
20 let
Klánovice
10 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Uhelné sklady
30 let
Gordic Kačerov
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
9 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Kolovraty
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
39 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Admira