10 let
FA Praha
15 let
Praga
22 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Xaverov
31 let
ČAFC
47 let
Xaverov
U
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Radotín
9 let
Braník
7 let
Xaverov
11 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
34 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
21 let
Slavoj Suchdol
42 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Dukla
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
11 let
Libuš
8 let
Libuš
11 let
Libuš
17 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Aritma
25 let
Union Žižkov
17 let
Ďáblice
6 let
AVIA Čakovice
20 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
FA Praha
8 let
Dukla
7 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Kbely
Z
23 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Radotín
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
32 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Tempo
12 let
Hostivař
10 let
Meteor Praha
Meteor Praha
27 let
Spoje
21 let
Klánovice
11 let
Satalice
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
26 let
Březiněves
31 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Klánovice
B
18 let
Gordic Kačerov
21 let
Braník
10 let
Xaverov
B
13 let
Motorlet Praha
17 let
Union Strašnice
B
10 let
Jižní Město Chodov
7 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
16 let
Jižní Město Chodov
22 let
Klánovice
13 let
Dukla
7 let
Union Strašnice
28 let
Libuš
8 let
Hostivař
29 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Braník
12 let
Dolní Chabry
7 let
Xaverov
11 let
Libuš
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
U
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
9 let
Uhelné sklady
24 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
44 let
Březiněves
B
13 let
Dolní Chabry
30 let
Čechie Uhříněves
B
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Slavoj Suchdol
17 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
12 let
Čechie Dubeč
B
15 let
Kbely
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
O
13 let
Dolní Chabry
Z
30 let
Kunratice
32 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s.
13 let
Kunratice
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
Sparta
10 let
Sokol Řepy
O
14 let
Čechie Dubeč
9 let
Běchovičtí sršni
37 let
Březiněves
33 let
Březiněves
B
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Čechie Smíchov
B
18 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Kolovraty
13 let
ČAFC
U
9 let
Řeporyje
19 let
Ďáblice
51 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Dolní Počernice
B
10 let
Dolní Počernice
Z
32 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
6 let
Slavia
23 let
Loko Vltavín
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Slavia
8 let
Dolní Počernice
6 let
Tempo
35 let
Tempo
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
23 let
Satalice
6 let
Loko Vltavín
29 let
Sokol Troja