B
8 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Motorlet Praha
20 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
18 let
Čechie Smíchov
19 let
Zlíchov
8 let
Přední Kopanina
B
9 let
Újezd nad Lesy
8 let
Braník
8 let
Link Academy
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
20 let
Aritma
8 let
Barrandov
U
20 let
Motorlet
26 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Aritma
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Tempo
U
12 let
Ďáblice
O
20 let
Zbraslav
23 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Klánovice
9 let
SA Praha
7 let
Bohemians Praha
32 let
Sokol Nebušice
11 let
Dukla
O
12 let
Motorlet Praha
7 let
1999 Praha
12 let
Kyje
46 let
Kyje
9 let
Motorlet Praha
32 let
Dolní Měcholupy
23 let
Střešovice 1911
28 let
Junior Praha
29 let
Zličín
13 let
Admira
10 let
Dukla
12 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Radotín
9 let
Slavia
11 let
ČAFC
14 let
ČAFC
O
14 let
ČAFC
23 let
Čechie Uhříněves
34 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
21 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Dukla
16 let
Slavia
16 let
Dolní Počernice
Z
29 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Tempo
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Barrandov
12 let
Aritma
26 let
Braník
19 let
Olympia Šeberov
13 let
Radotín
10 let
DFK Bohemians 1905, o. s.
22 let
Háje Jižní Město
22 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
O
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
35 let
Sokol Troja
19 let
Zbraslav
Z
16 let
Braník
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Aritma
6 let
Xaverov
8 let
Střešovice 1911
16 let
Xaverov
14 let
Bohemians Praha
22 let
Kolovraty
B
12 let
Tempo
U
30 let
Partisan
O
18 let
Libuš
12 let
Horní Měcholupy
12 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Dukla
42 let
Újezd Praha 4
16 let
ČAFC
8 let
Xaverov
29 let
ČAFC
8 let
Xaverov
12 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Dukla
14 let
Xaverov
11 let
Motorlet Praha
15 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Klánovice
17 let
Radotín
24 let
Dolní Měcholupy
9 let
Klánovice
17 let
Radotín
9 let
Třeboradice
17 let
Ďáblice
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
29 let
Kyje
9 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Sokol Vinoř
15 let
Klánovice
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
27 let
Spoje
8 let
Loko Vltavín
B
10 let
Březiněves
10 let
Union Strašnice
34 let
Slavia Malešice