8 let
Háje Jižní Město
U
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
43 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
43 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s.
B
25 let
Tempo
8 let
Sokol Královice
Z
23 let
Sokol Troja
7 let
Sokol Lipence
17 let
Gordic Kačerov
14 let
Braník
13 let
Slivenec
16 let
Slivenec
B
19 let
Braník
30 let
Gordic Kačerov
20 let
Motorlet
8 let
Ruzyně
9 let
FA Praha
35 let
FA Praha
O
29 let
Dolní Počernice
Z
30 let
Prague Raptors
12 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Střešovice 1911
29 let
Braník
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
17 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
26 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Modřany
7 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Řeporyje
27 let
Sokol Písnice
28 let
Kyje
13 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Hostivař
10 let
Bohemians Praha
14 let
Ďáblice
29 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Sokol Lipence
28 let
Modřany
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
34 let
Řeporyje
8 let
Modřany
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
23 let
Slivenec
8 let
FA Praha
19 let
Březiněves
20 let
Háje Jižní Město
6 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
21 let
Admira
Z
17 let
Libuš
8 let
Tempo
29 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
36 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Aritma
10 let
Aritma
O
21 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
26 let
Slavoj Suchdol
7 let
Admira
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
46 let
Viktoria Žižkov
10 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Ruzyně
11 let
FA Praha
9 let
Čechie Smíchov
27 let
Čechie Smíchov
27 let
Hrdlořezy
O
33 let
Újezd nad Lesy
16 let
Praga
28 let
Sparta Krč
9 let
Dukla
15 let
Jižní Město Chodov
U
20 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Admira
12 let
Xaverov
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
O
38 let
Sokol Cholupice
19 let
Olympia Šeberov
8 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Bohemians Praha
7 let
Braník
10 let
Braník
U
25 let
Partisan
5 let
Viktorka Žižkov
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
17 let
Sokol Řepy
B
15 let
Libuš
43 let
Sokol Řepy
Z
32 let
Slavoj Suchdol
30 let
Kbely
8 let
Admira
8 let
Admira
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
23 let
ČAFC
35 let
Sokol Vinoř
O
35 let
Čechie Smíchov
U
8 let
Slavoj Suchdol
20 let
Radotín
9 let
Dolní Měcholupy
8 let
Čechie Uhříněves
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Hrdlořezy
14 let
Zličín
36 let
Řeporyje
B
14 let
Hostivař
18 let
Hostivař
11 let
Kyje
21 let
Admira
11 let
Aritma
32 let
Zlíchov
12 let
Hostivař
13 let
Union Žižkov
27 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
11 let
Kunratice