14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
9 let
SA Praha
21 let
Kolovraty
53 let
Sokol Lipence
U
7 let
Dolní Počernice
44 let
Újezd Praha 4
22 let
Sokol Lipence
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Kunratice
O
34 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Modřany
38 let
1999 Praha
38 let
1999 Praha
12 let
Praga
O
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Slavia
U
7 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Braník
15 let
Čechie Smíchov
17 let
Hrdlořezy
33 let
Slivenec
B
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Zbraslav
29 let
Nusle
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Dolní Počernice
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Tempo
B
9 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
21 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
41 let
Modřany
10 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Meteor Praha
40 let
Nusle
26 let
Hostivař
29 let
Tempo
O
16 let
FA Praha
U
6 let
ČAFC
17 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Zbraslav
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
O
19 let
Přední Kopanina
18 let
Praga
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Zličín
11 let
Zbraslav
21 let
Slivenec
17 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
31 let
Třeboradice
19 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Loko Vltavín
15 let
Hrdlořezy
B
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
Dukla ženy
10 let
FA Praha
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
6 let
Kbely
10 let
Satalice
8 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Loko Vltavín
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
8 let
Meteor Praha
Z
21 let
Sokol Písnice
43 let
Sokol Řepy
22 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
47 let
Záběhlice
6 let
Slavia
11 let
Loko Vltavín
B
10 let
Loko Vltavín
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
Zličín
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
20 let
Točná
16 let
Točná
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Čechie Dubeč
6 let
1999 Praha
11 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Střešovice 1911
6 let
Aritma
44 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
18 let
Svaz Mládeže
14 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
27 let
Kolovraty
15 let
Slavia
30 let
Nusle
10 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Union Strašnice
62 let
ČAFC
64 let
ČAFC
29 let
ČAFC
11 let
Tempo
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
9 let
Slavoj Suchdol
12 let
FA Praha
6 let
AVIA Čakovice
37 let
Sokol Královice
45 let
Újezd Praha 4
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
16 let
Dolní Počernice
17 let
Dolní Chabry
42 let
Sokol Troja
19 let
Sokol Troja
11 let
Ruzyně
11 let
Ruzyně
6 let
1999 Praha
9 let
Bohemians Praha
24 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
ČAFC