15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
9 let
SA Praha
10 let
SA Praha
22 let
Kolovraty
54 let
Sokol Lipence
U
8 let
Dolní Počernice
Z
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
45 let
Újezd Praha 4
23 let
Sokol Lipence
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
14 let
Kyje
9 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Kunratice
7 let
Kunratice
O
35 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Modřany
39 let
1999 Praha
39 let
1999 Praha
13 let
Praga
O
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Xaverov
U
8 let
Dolní Počernice
28 let
Slavia Malešice
13 let
Braník
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
18 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Slivenec
34 let
Slivenec
B
10 let
Spoje
11 let
Zbraslav
30 let
Nusle
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Dolní Počernice
14 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
10 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Tempo
Z
22 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
42 let
Modřany
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Meteor Praha
41 let
Nusle
27 let
Hostivař
13 let
Meteor Praha
Z
12 let
Libuš
30 let
Tempo
O
17 let
FA Praha
12 let
Bohemians Praha
U
7 let
ČAFC
18 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Zbraslav
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
O
20 let
Přední Kopanina
19 let
Praga
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Zličín
13 let
Zbraslav
22 let
Slivenec
18 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
32 let
Třeboradice
20 let
Ďáblice
42 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Loko Vltavín
16 let
Hrdlořezy
B
11 let
Dolní Chabry
O
8 let
Hamr
9 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Sokol Cholupice
15 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Dukla ženy
7 let
Slavia
13 let
Union Žižkov
11 let
Admira
21 let
Spoje
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Kbely
11 let
Satalice
6 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Loko Vltavín
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
9 let
Meteor Praha
Z
22 let
Sokol Písnice
44 let
Sokol Řepy
23 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
48 let
Záběhlice
7 let
Slavia
12 let
Loko Vltavín
B
11 let
Loko Vltavín
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
14 let
Zličín
8 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
21 let
Točná
17 let
Točná
11 let
ČAFC
14 let
Ďáblice
17 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Čechie Dubeč
7 let
1999 Praha
12 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
Aritma
45 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
19 let
Svaz Mládeže
11 let
Braník
22 let
Čechie Dubeč
15 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Újezd nad Lesy
28 let
Kolovraty
16 let
Slavia
31 let
Nusle
11 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Union Strašnice