B
14 let
Čechie Uhříněves
O
19 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Praga
11 let
Praga
Z
15 let
Nusle
23 let
Viktoria Žižkov
9 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Zlíchov
O
14 let
Újezd nad Lesy
26 let
Újezd Praha 4
U
22 let
Prosex
12 let
Xaverov
13 let
Střešovice 1911
24 let
Sokol Troja
46 let
Sokol Troja
21 let
Viktoria Žižkov
13 let
Dolní Chabry
27 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
15 let
Praga
8 let
Dukla
10 let
Aritma
12 let
Aritma
10 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Sokol Troja
13 let
Spoje
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Zličín
B
9 let
Kyje
57 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
24 let
Dukla Jižní Město
28 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
21 let
Třeboradice
27 let
Třeboradice
9 let
Ďáblice
B
7 let
Motorlet Praha
O
27 let
Sokol Stodůlky
28 let
Sokol Lipence
15 let
Běchovičtí sršni
17 let
Jižní Město Chodov
42 let
Hostivař
7 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
9 let
1999 Praha
10 let
Přední Kopanina
16 let
FA Praha
9 let
Řeporyje
21 let
Čechie Uhříněves
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
7 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
16 let
Dolní Chabry
U
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
17 let
Praga
O
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Sokol Řepy
22 let
Kunratice
B
29 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
27 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Meteor Praha
18 let
Loko Vltavín
B
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
23 let
Háje Jižní Město
33 let
Hrdlořezy
17 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Slavia
O
19 let
Praga
10 let
ČAFC
20 let
Praga
9 let
Újezd Praha 4
10 let
Braník
Z
30 let
Kunratice
9 let
Bohemians Praha
28 let
Březiněves
21 let
Prague Raptors
20 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
24 let
Xaverov
14 let
Modřany
O
23 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Satalice
14 let
Hostivař
24 let
Březiněves
16 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Braník
29 let
Sokol Troja
27 let
Satalice
19 let
Březiněves
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
20 let
Čechie Uhříněves
46 let
Březiněves
10 let
Řeporyje
7 let
Třeboradice
16 let
Libuš
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
36 let
Spoje
U
10 let
Dukla
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
28 let
Union Strašnice
7 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Řeporyje
36 let
Sokol Běchovice
11 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
14 let
Kunratice
9 let
SA Praha
B
12 let
ČAFC
13 let
Dukla
Z
29 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
8 let
Motorlet Praha
U
22 let
Motorlet
Z
15 let
Nusle
B
9 let
Braník
U
8 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Přední Kopanina
37 let
Zlíchov
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
35 let
Union Strašnice